Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Triatlón B Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 11:00

Longitud Triatlón B Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 11:00

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    85
    5/7/2008
    Club Corredores
    4.87
    358

    Club Corredores

    1 4.56 +0.8
    2 4.78 +0.4
    3 4.87 +1.5
    2
    189
    8/3/2009
    ED Santander
    4.72
    330

    ED Santander

    1 4.64 +0.8
    2 4.72 +0.0
    3 4.56 +2.0
    3
    66
    15/12/2008
    CA Valladolid
    4.67
    321

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.67 +0.0
    2 4.55 +1.2
    3 4.49 +1.7
    4
    177
    5/3/2009
    C.A.La Rabosa
    4.59
    306

    C.A.La Rabosa

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 4.26 +0.5
    3 4.59 +0.0
    5
    128
    23/4/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    4.55
    299

    Atletica Lucense

    1 4.55 +0.0
    2 4.44 +0.8
    3 4.09 +0.5
    6
    201
    21/7/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    4.55
    299

    Atletismo Soria

    1 4.55 +1.9
    2 4.41 +1.0
    3 4.33 +0.8
    7
    180
    8/3/2009
    Viva-Es Raiguer
    4.41
    274

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    1 4.41 +0.0
    2 4.03 +0.0
    3 4.26 +0.0
    8
    202
    19/10/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    4.33
    261

    Atletismo Soria

    1 4.33 +0.0
    2 4.27 +1.0
    3 4.31 +0.0
    9
    37
    22/12/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    4.27
    250

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.00 +0.4
    2 4.27 +1.2
    3 4.19 +1.9
    10
    121
    15/6/2009
    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
    4.20
    239

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    1 3.83 +1.4
    2 4.20 +1.2
    3 4.17 +1.1
    11
    238
    26/7/2008
    Virgen del Castillo
    4.16
    232

    Virgen del Castillo

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.01 +0.0
    3 3.93 +0.0
    12
    16
    21/11/2008
    Grupo Alcaraz
    3.92
    193

    Grupo Alcaraz

    1 X +0.8
    2 3.92 +0.0
    3 3.90 +0.0
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    85
    Simón Ortega Pérez

    Club Corredores

    4.87
    358

    Club Corredores

    1 4.56 +0.8
    2 4.78 +0.4
    3 4.87 +1.5
    2
    189
    Marc Perera Casaled

    ED Santander

    4.72
    330

    ED Santander

    1 4.64 +0.8
    2 4.72 +0.0
    3 4.56 +2.0
    3
    66
    4.67
    321

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.67 +0.0
    2 4.55 +1.2
    3 4.49 +1.7
    4
    177
    Alex Sangil Casado

    C.A.La Rabosa

    4.59
    306

    C.A.La Rabosa

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 4.26 +0.5
    3 4.59 +0.0
    5
    128
    Adrian Perez Edrosa

    Atletica Lucense

    4.55
    299

    Atletica Lucense

    1 4.55 +0.0
    2 4.44 +0.8
    3 4.09 +0.5
    6
    201
    Jorge Aldea Grijalvo

    Atletismo Soria

    4.55
    299

    Atletismo Soria

    1 4.55 +1.9
    2 4.41 +1.0
    3 4.33 +0.8
    7
    180
    Geray Mota Pérez

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    4.41
    274

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    1 4.41 +0.0
    2 4.03 +0.0
    3 4.26 +0.0
    8
    202
    Beltran Flores Lorenzo

    Atletismo Soria

    4.33
    261

    Atletismo Soria

    1 4.33 +0.0
    2 4.27 +1.0
    3 4.31 +0.0
    9
    37
    Youssef Amraoui El Kaous

    Playas de Castellon

    4.27
    250

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.00 +0.4
    2 4.27 +1.2
    3 4.19 +1.9
    10
    121
    Jorge Lluch Alvarez

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    4.20
    239

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    1 3.83 +1.4
    2 4.20 +1.2
    3 4.17 +1.1
    11
    238
    Juan Castro Fernández

    Virgen del Castillo

    4.16
    232

    Virgen del Castillo

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.01 +0.0
    3 3.93 +0.0
    12
    16
    3.92
    193

    Grupo Alcaraz

    1 X +0.8
    2 3.92 +0.0
    3 3.90 +0.0

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved