Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m Triatlón B Hombres Serie 2
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:45

1.000m Triatlón B Hombres Serie 2
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    177
    5/3/2009
    C.A.La Rabosa
    2:51.06
    754

    C.A.La Rabosa

    2
    55
    24/4/2008
    Universidad de Burgos
    2:52.50
    740

    Universidad de Burgos

    3
    180
    8/3/2009
    Viva-Es Raiguer
    2:53.84
    726

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    4
    16
    21/11/2008
    Grupo Alcaraz
    2:54.71
    717

    Grupo Alcaraz

    5
    204
    28/3/2008
    Sporting Segovia
    2:57.28
    691

    Sporting Segovia

    6
    128
    23/4/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    2:58.08
    683

    Atletica Lucense

    7
    202
    19/10/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    2:58.16
    682

    Atletismo Soria

    8
    75
    12/2/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    2:58.18
    682

    CA Chapin Jerez

    9
    59
    21/5/2008
    CA Vic
    2:58.89
    675

    CA Vic

    10
    37
    22/12/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    3:06.35
    603

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    24
    1/1/2008
    CA Bahia Almeria
    3:08.73
    581

    CA Bahia Almeria

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    177
    Alex Sangil Casado

    C.A.La Rabosa

    2:51.06
    754

    C.A.La Rabosa

    2
    55
    Arturo Villar Jambrina

    Universidad de Burgos

    2:52.50
    740

    Universidad de Burgos

    3
    180
    Geray Mota Pérez

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    2:53.84
    726

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    4
    16
    2:54.71
    717

    Grupo Alcaraz

    5
    204
    Adrián Muñoz Gonzalez

    Sporting Segovia

    2:57.28
    691

    Sporting Segovia

    6
    128
    Adrian Perez Edrosa

    Atletica Lucense

    2:58.08
    683

    Atletica Lucense

    7
    202
    Beltran Flores Lorenzo

    Atletismo Soria

    2:58.16
    682

    Atletismo Soria

    8
    75
    2:58.18
    682

    CA Chapin Jerez

    9
    59
    2:58.89
    675

    CA Vic

    10
    37
    Youssef Amraoui El Kaous

    Playas de Castellon

    3:06.35
    603

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    24
    Javier Acebedo Aparicio

    CA Bahia Almeria

    3:08.73
    581

    CA Bahia Almeria

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved