Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m Triatlón B Hombres Serie 1
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:35

1.000m Triatlón B Hombres Serie 1
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:35

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    121
    15/6/2009
    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
    3:01.78
    647

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    2
    43
    15/5/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    3:02.47
    640

    Playas de Castellon

    3
    201
    21/7/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    3:05.37
    613

    Atletismo Soria

    4
    129
    27/6/2009
    Lynze Parla
    3:06.18
    605

    Lynze Parla

    5
    189
    8/3/2009
    ED Santander
    3:09.04
    578

    ED Santander

    6
    120
    11/6/2008
    Antorcha-Andújar
    3:10.57
    564

    Antorcha-Andújar

    7
    85
    5/7/2008
    Club Corredores
    3:11.07
    560

    Club Corredores

    8
    238
    26/7/2008
    Virgen del Castillo
    3:11.18
    559

    Virgen del Castillo

    9
    138
    16/5/2008
    CA Millaraio
    3:12.39
    548

    CA Millaraio

    10
    206
    28/9/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    3:13.76
    536

    A.D. Sprint

    11
    142
    7/2/2008
    Ciudad de Motril
    3:17.10
    506

    Ciudad de Motril

    12
    66
    15/12/2008
    CA Valladolid
    3:19.88
    483

    CA Valladolid

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    121
    Jorge Lluch Alvarez

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    3:01.78
    647

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    2
    43
    Yoel Perez Galindo

    Playas de Castellon

    3:02.47
    640

    Playas de Castellon

    3
    201
    Jorge Aldea Grijalvo

    Atletismo Soria

    3:05.37
    613

    Atletismo Soria

    4
    129
    3:06.18
    605

    Lynze Parla

    5
    189
    Marc Perera Casaled

    ED Santander

    3:09.04
    578

    ED Santander

    6
    120
    Bilal Haffane Tribak

    Antorcha-Andújar

    3:10.57
    564

    Antorcha-Andújar

    7
    85
    Simón Ortega Pérez

    Club Corredores

    3:11.07
    560

    Club Corredores

    8
    238
    Juan Castro Fernández

    Virgen del Castillo

    3:11.18
    559

    Virgen del Castillo

    9
    138
    Nuno Castro Alban

    CA Millaraio

    3:12.39
    548

    CA Millaraio

    10
    206
    3:13.76
    536

    A.D. Sprint

    11
    142
    Hugo Dominguez Tarifa

    Ciudad de Motril

    3:17.10
    506

    Ciudad de Motril

    12
    66
    3:19.88
    483

    CA Valladolid

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved