Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón B Sub 14 Hombres
Finalizada
Triatlón B Sub 14 Hombres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    75
    12/2/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1460

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    138
    16/5/2008
    CA Millaraio
    1402

    CA Millaraio

    3
    43
    15/5/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1346

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    59
    21/5/2008
    CA Vic
    1346

    CA Vic

    5
    177
    5/3/2009
    C.A.La Rabosa
    1303

    C.A.La Rabosa

    6
    55
    24/4/2008
    Universidad de Burgos
    1257

    Universidad de Burgos

    7
    204
    28/3/2008
    Sporting Segovia
    1234

    Sporting Segovia

    8
    85
    5/7/2008
    Club Corredores
    1227

    Club Corredores

    9
    206
    28/9/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1211

    A.D. Sprint

    10
    180
    8/3/2009
    Viva-Es Raiguer
    1197

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    11
    24
    1/1/2008
    CA Bahia Almeria
    1175

    CA Bahia Almeria

    12
    128
    23/4/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    1167

    Atletica Lucense

    13
    202
    19/10/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    1164

    Atletismo Soria

    14
    129
    27/6/2009
    Lynze Parla
    1153

    Lynze Parla

    15
    201
    21/7/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    1123

    Atletismo Soria

    16
    37
    22/12/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1122

    Playas de Castellon

    17
    16
    21/11/2008
    Grupo Alcaraz
    1090

    Grupo Alcaraz

    18
    142
    7/2/2008
    Ciudad de Motril
    1085

    Ciudad de Motril

    19
    189
    8/3/2009
    ED Santander
    1077

    ED Santander

    20
    120
    11/6/2008
    Antorcha-Andújar
    1073

    Antorcha-Andújar

    21
    121
    15/6/2009
    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
    1046

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    22
    66
    15/12/2008
    CA Valladolid
    1030

    CA Valladolid

    23
    238
    26/7/2008
    Virgen del Castillo
    1009

    Virgen del Castillo

    72
    8/1/2009
    CD Base

    CD Base

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    75
    1460

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    138
    Nuno Castro Alban

    CA Millaraio

    1402

    CA Millaraio

    3
    43
    Yoel Perez Galindo

    Playas de Castellon

    1346

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    59
    1346

    CA Vic

    5
    177
    Alex Sangil Casado

    C.A.La Rabosa

    1303

    C.A.La Rabosa

    6
    55
    Arturo Villar Jambrina

    Universidad de Burgos

    1257

    Universidad de Burgos

    7
    204
    Adrián Muñoz Gonzalez

    Sporting Segovia

    1234

    Sporting Segovia

    8
    85
    Simón Ortega Pérez

    Club Corredores

    1227

    Club Corredores

    9
    206
    1211

    A.D. Sprint

    10
    180
    Geray Mota Pérez

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    1197

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    11
    24
    Javier Acebedo Aparicio

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1175

    CA Bahia Almeria

    12
    128
    Adrian Perez Edrosa

    Atletica Lucense

    1167

    Atletica Lucense

    13
    202
    Beltran Flores Lorenzo

    Atletismo Soria

    1164

    Atletismo Soria

    14
    129
    1153

    Lynze Parla

    15
    201
    Jorge Aldea Grijalvo

    Atletismo Soria

    1123

    Atletismo Soria

    16
    37
    Youssef Amraoui El Kaous

    Playas de Castellon

    1122

    Playas de Castellon

    17
    16
    1090

    Grupo Alcaraz

    18
    142
    Hugo Dominguez Tarifa

    Ciudad de Motril

    1085

    Ciudad de Motril

    19
    189
    Marc Perera Casaled

    ED Santander

    1077

    ED Santander

    20
    120
    Bilal Haffane Tribak

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1073

    Antorcha-Andújar

    21
    121
    Jorge Lluch Alvarez

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    1046

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    22
    66
    1030

    CA Valladolid

    23
    238
    Juan Castro Fernández

    Virgen del Castillo

    1009

    Virgen del Castillo

    72

    CD Base

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved