Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón E Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada
Triatlón E Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    81
    17/10/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    1663

    Ciudad de Lugones

    2
    144
    26/7/2008
    Ciudad de Motril
    1654

    Ciudad de Motril

    3
    49
    24/7/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1644

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    77
    4/10/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1627

    CA Chapin Jerez

    5
    136
    24/4/2008
    A.A. Mostoles
    1627

    A.A. Mostoles

    6
    105
    18/5/2009
    Granada Joven
    1615

    Granada Joven

    7
    137
    26/2/2008
    A.A. Mostoles
    1592

    A.A. Mostoles

    8
    191
    10/6/2008
    Sierra Norte Cordoba
    1541

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    9
    239
    3/3/2008
    Virgen del Castillo
    1540

    Virgen del Castillo

    10
    18
    6/2/2008
    At Almendralejo
    1523

    At Almendralejo

    11
    221
    15/9/2008
    CA Terres de Ponent
    1512

    CA Terres de Ponent

    12
    160
    15/2/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    1508

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    13
    159
    27/10/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1481

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    14
    192
    4/5/2008
    Sierra Norte Cordoba
    1474

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    15
    153
    12/5/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1454

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    16
    23
    17/2/2008
    Atletismo Axati
    1437

    Atletismo Axati

    17
    51
    29/12/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1408

    Playas de Castellon

    18
    79
    13/2/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1407

    CA Chapin Jerez

    19
    65
    16/5/2008
    CA Vic
    1393

    CA Vic

    20
    48
    31/3/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1364

    Playas de Castellon

    21
    84
    13/1/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    1357

    Ciudad de Lugones

    22
    226
    5/1/2009
    Union Atletica Coslada
    1356

    Union Atletica Coslada

    23
    54
    22/7/2008
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    1312

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    24
    161
    23/7/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    1155

    Ourense Atletismo

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    81
    Paula Alvarez Valle

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1663

    Ciudad de Lugones

    2
    144
    1654

    Ciudad de Motril

    3
    49
    Erika Traver Bolos

    Playas de Castellon

    1644

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    77
    Marina Domouso López

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1627

    CA Chapin Jerez

    5
    136
    1627

    A.A. Mostoles

    6
    105
    Aixa Hidalgo Llamas

    Granada Joven

    1615

    Granada Joven

    7
    137
    1592

    A.A. Mostoles

    8
    191
    Lydia Estevez Fernandez

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    1541

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    9
    239
    Mar Calmaestra Ortíz

    Virgen del Castillo

    1540

    Virgen del Castillo

    10
    18
    Estela Ortiz Hinojosa

    At Almendralejo

    1523

    At Almendralejo

    11
    221
    Laia Aixala Montull

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1512

    CA Terres de Ponent

    12
    160
    Silvia Escoriza Gil

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1508

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    13
    159
    Mara Vazquez Paius

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1481

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    14
    192
    Alejandra Triviño Calderon

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    1474

    Sierra Norte Cordoba

    15
    153
    Daniela Aragon Del Rio

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1454

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    16
    23
    Marta Pérez García

    Atletismo Axati

    1437

    Atletismo Axati

    17
    51
    Lorena Valero Casanova

    Playas de Castellon

    1408

    Playas de Castellon

    18
    79
    Laura Garrucho Moreno

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1407

    CA Chapin Jerez

    19
    65
    1393

    CA Vic

    20
    48
    Balma Roig Artola

    Playas de Castellon

    1364

    Playas de Castellon

    21
    84
    Llume Rodriguez Argüelles

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1357

    Ciudad de Lugones

    22
    226
    Lucia Galindo Lopez

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1356

    Union Atletica Coslada

    23
    54
    Ana Guzman Martinez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1312

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    24
    161
    Marta Quiroga Pousa

    Ourense Atletismo

    1155

    Ourense Atletismo

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved