Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Triatlón D Mujeres (800g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 12:35

Disco Triatlón D Mujeres (800g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 12:35

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    14
    8/4/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    29.55
    454

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 28.48
    2 29.55
    3 X
    2
    225
    27/3/2008
    A.C. Trotasierra
    29.19
    447

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 X
    3 29.19
    3
    174
    7/9/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    26.58
    398

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 26.58
    2 X
    3 22.94
    4
    220
    1/7/2008
    CA Torrejon de Ardoz
    25.60
    380

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    1 25.60
    2 22.64
    3 23.06
    5
    234
    29/10/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    25.42
    377

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 25.12
    2 19.29
    3 25.42
    6
    102
    23/4/2008
    Image FDR
    25.40
    376

    Image FDR

    1 25.40
    2 X
    3 22.31
    7
    196
    21/7/2008
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    24.15
    353

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 14.38
    2 24.15
    3 16.25
    8
    60
    18/9/2008
    CA Vic
    23.45
    341

    CA Vic

    1 23.09
    2 23.45
    3 22.96
    9
    112
    18/3/2008
    La Inmaculada Algeciras
    23.32
    338

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    1 22.59
    2 23.32
    3 X
    10
    118
    24/6/2008
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    21.98
    314

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 X
    2 21.98
    3 21.81
    11
    9
    2/4/2008
    A.D. Marathon
    21.45
    304

    A.D. Marathon

    1 21.45
    2 X
    3 21.38
    36
    1/3/2008
    At. Femenino Celta

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    14
    Violeta Sánchez Segura

    Atletismo Albacete

    29.55
    454

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 28.48
    2 29.55
    3 X
    2
    225
    Elsa Parrilla Moreno

    A.C. Trotasierra

    29.19
    447

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 X
    3 29.19
    3
    174
    Claudia Santos Alonso

    Puentecillas Palencia

    26.58
    398

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 26.58
    2 X
    3 22.94
    4
    220
    Ainara Jimenez Minguillan

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    25.60
    380

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    1 25.60
    2 22.64
    3 23.06
    5
    234
    Lucia Gil Sevilla

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    25.42
    377

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 25.12
    2 19.29
    3 25.42
    6
    102
    25.40
    376

    Image FDR

    1 25.40
    2 X
    3 22.31
    7
    196
    Maria Alexandra Draghici Petre

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    24.15
    353

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 14.38
    2 24.15
    3 16.25
    8
    60
    23.45
    341

    CA Vic

    1 23.09
    2 23.45
    3 22.96
    9
    112
    Julia Marina Del Rio Fernandez

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    23.32
    338

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    1 22.59
    2 23.32
    3 X
    10
    118
    Angela Zuñiga Herrera

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    21.98
    314

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 X
    2 21.98
    3 21.81
    11
    9
    21.45
    304

    A.D. Marathon

    1 21.45
    2 X
    3 21.38
    36
    Mar Simón Carreño

    At. Femenino Celta

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved