Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Triatlón D Mujeres (800g) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 11:10

Disco Triatlón D Mujeres (800g) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 11:10

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    168
    9/2/2008
    Atlético Polanco
    24.28
    356

    Atlético Polanco

    1 X
    2 24.28
    3 22.55
    2
    145
    7/1/2008
    Club Atletismo Naron
    23.88
    348

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 21.73
    2 23.88
    3 23.45
    3
    216
    12/11/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    21.62
    307

    A.D. Sprint

    1 21.62
    2 18.99
    3 19.98
    4
    218
    9/1/2009
    Suanzes San Blas
    19.58
    270

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 19.58
    2 X
    3 18.78
    5
    154
    28/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    19.35
    266

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 19.35
    2 17.94
    3 17.06
    6
    227
    4/1/2008
    Union Atletica Coslada
    19.32
    266

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1 X
    2 19.32
    3 18.86
    7
    217
    31/5/2008
    Suanzes San Blas
    18.47
    250

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 18.47
    2 X
    3 16.23
    8
    166
    8/9/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    18.44
    250

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 14.40
    2 18.44
    3 X
    9
    164
    15/6/2008
    Promocion Algeciras
    18.03
    243

    Promocion Algeciras

    1 17.56
    2 18.03
    3 X
    10
    228
    10/5/2008
    A.A. Valdemoro
    18.01
    242

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 18.01
    2 16.96
    3 15.43
    11
    78
    3/6/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    17.30
    230

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 17.30
    2 16.89
    3 15.07
    12
    74
    4/4/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    15.46
    197

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 15.46
    2 14.55
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    168
    Lucia Cobo Diaz

    Atlético Polanco

    24.28
    356

    Atlético Polanco

    1 X
    2 24.28
    3 22.55
    2
    145
    Antia Otero Vilar

    Club Atletismo Naron

    23.88
    348

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 21.73
    2 23.88
    3 23.45
    3
    216
    21.62
    307

    A.D. Sprint

    1 21.62
    2 18.99
    3 19.98
    4
    218
    Eva Lopez Fuertes

    Suanzes San Blas

    19.58
    270

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 19.58
    2 X
    3 18.78
    5
    154
    Maria Bergillo Hidalgo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    19.35
    266

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 19.35
    2 17.94
    3 17.06
    6
    227
    Sandra Sanchez Leon

    Union Atletica Coslada

    19.32
    266

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1 X
    2 19.32
    3 18.86
    7
    217
    Esther Calvillo Roman

    Suanzes San Blas

    18.47
    250

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 18.47
    2 X
    3 16.23
    8
    166
    Candela Gonzalez Rubio

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    18.44
    250

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 14.40
    2 18.44
    3 X
    9
    164
    Abril Fuentes Serrano

    Promocion Algeciras

    18.03
    243

    Promocion Algeciras

    1 17.56
    2 18.03
    3 X
    10
    228
    18.01
    242

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 18.01
    2 16.96
    3 15.43
    11
    78
    Carmen Franco Verano

    CA Chapin Jerez

    17.30
    230

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 17.30
    2 16.89
    3 15.07
    12
    74
    Maria Jesus Heras Bustillo

    Atletismo Elcano

    15.46
    197

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 15.46
    2 14.55
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved