Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Triatlón D Mujeres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 19:10

Peso Triatlón D Mujeres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 19:10

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    234
    29/10/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    8.82
    452

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 8.62
    2 8.82
    3 7.82
    2
    228
    10/5/2008
    A.A. Valdemoro
    8.41
    426

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 8.04
    2 7.75
    3 8.41
    3
    60
    18/9/2008
    CA Vic
    8.16
    410

    CA Vic

    1 7.20
    2 8.00
    3 8.16
    4
    216
    12/11/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    8.13
    408

    A.D. Sprint

    1 7.34
    2 8.13
    3 7.65
    5
    154
    28/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    8.09
    405

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.09
    2 7.82
    3 7.50
    6
    217
    31/5/2008
    Suanzes San Blas
    7.97
    397

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.97
    2 7.42
    3 7.72
    7
    218
    9/1/2009
    Suanzes San Blas
    7.71
    381

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.71
    2 7.59
    3 6.70
    8
    118
    24/6/2008
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    7.71
    381

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 7.71
    2 6.88
    3 7.45
    9
    166
    8/9/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    7.60
    374

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 6.64
    2 7.11
    3 7.60
    10
    78
    3/6/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    7.57
    372

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 7.57
    2 7.53
    3 7.56
    11
    74
    4/4/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    7.24
    350

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 7.22
    2 7.24
    3 7.22
    12
    227
    4/1/2008
    Union Atletica Coslada
    7.21
    348

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1 7.21
    2 6.56
    3 6.94
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    234
    Lucia Gil Sevilla

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    8.82
    452

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 8.62
    2 8.82
    3 7.82
    2
    228
    8.41
    426

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 8.04
    2 7.75
    3 8.41
    3
    60
    8.16
    410

    CA Vic

    1 7.20
    2 8.00
    3 8.16
    4
    216
    8.13
    408

    A.D. Sprint

    1 7.34
    2 8.13
    3 7.65
    5
    154
    Maria Bergillo Hidalgo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    8.09
    405

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.09
    2 7.82
    3 7.50
    6
    217
    Esther Calvillo Roman

    Suanzes San Blas

    7.97
    397

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.97
    2 7.42
    3 7.72
    7
    218
    Eva Lopez Fuertes

    Suanzes San Blas

    7.71
    381

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.71
    2 7.59
    3 6.70
    8
    118
    Angela Zuñiga Herrera

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    7.71
    381

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 7.71
    2 6.88
    3 7.45
    9
    166
    Candela Gonzalez Rubio

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    7.60
    374

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 6.64
    2 7.11
    3 7.60
    10
    78
    Carmen Franco Verano

    CA Chapin Jerez

    7.57
    372

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 7.57
    2 7.53
    3 7.56
    11
    74
    Maria Jesus Heras Bustillo

    Atletismo Elcano

    7.24
    350

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 7.22
    2 7.24
    3 7.22
    12
    227
    Sandra Sanchez Leon

    Union Atletica Coslada

    7.21
    348

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1 7.21
    2 6.56
    3 6.94

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved