Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón D Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada
Triatlón D Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    225
    27/3/2008
    A.C. Trotasierra
    1621

    A.C. Trotasierra

    2
    174
    7/9/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1609

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    234
    29/10/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    1585

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    145
    7/1/2008
    Club Atletismo Naron
    1473

    Club Atletismo Naron

    5
    9
    2/4/2008
    A.D. Marathon
    1448

    A.D. Marathon

    6
    14
    8/4/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    1428

    Atletismo Albacete

    7
    168
    9/2/2008
    Atlético Polanco
    1400

    Atlético Polanco

    8
    220
    1/7/2008
    CA Torrejon de Ardoz
    1398

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    9
    166
    8/9/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    1345

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    10
    218
    9/1/2009
    Suanzes San Blas
    1309

    Suanzes San Blas

    11
    216
    12/11/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1299

    A.D. Sprint

    12
    217
    31/5/2008
    Suanzes San Blas
    1297

    Suanzes San Blas

    13
    228
    10/5/2008
    A.A. Valdemoro
    1276

    A.A. Valdemoro

    14
    60
    18/9/2008
    CA Vic
    1271

    CA Vic

    15
    164
    15/6/2008
    Promocion Algeciras
    1241

    Promocion Algeciras

    16
    74
    4/4/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    1197

    Atletismo Elcano

    17
    78
    3/6/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1192

    CA Chapin Jerez

    18
    227
    4/1/2008
    Union Atletica Coslada
    1191

    Union Atletica Coslada

    19
    102
    23/4/2008
    Image FDR
    1188

    Image FDR

    20
    154
    28/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1186

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    21
    118
    24/6/2008
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    1180

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    22
    196
    21/7/2008
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    1179

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    23
    112
    18/3/2008
    La Inmaculada Algeciras
    1101

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    24
    36
    1/3/2008
    At. Femenino Celta
    454

    At. Femenino Celta

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    225
    Elsa Parrilla Moreno

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1621

    A.C. Trotasierra

    2
    174
    Claudia Santos Alonso

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1609

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    234
    Lucia Gil Sevilla

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1585

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    145
    Antia Otero Vilar

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1473

    Club Atletismo Naron

    5
    9
    1448

    A.D. Marathon

    6
    14
    Violeta Sánchez Segura

    Atletismo Albacete

    1428

    Atletismo Albacete

    7
    168
    Lucia Cobo Diaz

    Atlético Polanco

    1400

    Atlético Polanco

    8
    220
    Ainara Jimenez Minguillan

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    1398

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    9
    166
    Candela Gonzalez Rubio

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1345

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    10
    218
    Eva Lopez Fuertes

    Suanzes San Blas

    1309

    Suanzes San Blas

    11
    216
    1299

    A.D. Sprint

    12
    217
    Esther Calvillo Roman

    Suanzes San Blas

    1297

    Suanzes San Blas

    13
    228
    1276

    A.A. Valdemoro

    14
    60
    1271

    CA Vic

    15
    164
    Abril Fuentes Serrano

    Promocion Algeciras

    1241

    Promocion Algeciras

    16
    74
    Maria Jesus Heras Bustillo

    Atletismo Elcano

    1197

    Atletismo Elcano

    17
    78
    Carmen Franco Verano

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1192

    CA Chapin Jerez

    18
    227
    Sandra Sanchez Leon

    Union Atletica Coslada

    1191

    Union Atletica Coslada

    19
    102
    1188

    Image FDR

    20
    154
    Maria Bergillo Hidalgo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1186

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    21
    118
    Angela Zuñiga Herrera

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1180

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    22
    196
    Maria Alexandra Draghici Petre

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1179

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    23
    112
    Julia Marina Del Rio Fernandez

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    1101

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    24
    36
    Mar Simón Carreño

    At. Femenino Celta

    454

    At. Femenino Celta

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved