Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón C Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada
Triatlón C Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    173
    4/10/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1994

    Puentecillas Palencia

    2
    185
    25/1/2008
    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    1965

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    3
    232
    26/4/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    1824

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    156
    9/4/2009
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1821

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5
    183
    23/9/2008
    Riazor Coruña
    1773

    Riazor Coruña

    6
    197
    20/1/2008
    San Juan Aznalfarache
    1707

    San Juan Aznalfarache

    7
    88
    26/11/2008
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    1614

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    8
    107
    14/1/2008
    Dep. Estadio Gijon
    1596

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    9
    212
    20/2/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1587

    A.D. Sprint

    10
    46
    11/8/2009
    Playas de Castellon
    1534

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    182
    19/6/2008
    Puente Romanillos
    1516

    Puente Romanillos

    12
    152
    15/7/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1506

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13
    101
    18/4/2008
    Image FDR
    1443

    Image FDR

    14
    222
    14/4/2009
    CA Terres de Ponent
    1435

    CA Terres de Ponent

    15
    98
    8/10/2008
    Edward Athletic
    1427

    Edward Athletic

    16
    86
    13/3/2008
    Club Corredores
    1422

    Club Corredores

    17
    97
    14/3/2008
    Edward Athletic
    1337

    Edward Athletic

    18
    92
    14/8/2009
    Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    1330

    Dinami-k CA Vilanova

    19
    104
    21/1/2008
    Granada Joven
    1320

    Granada Joven

    20
    214
    2/4/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1273

    A.D. Sprint

    21
    224
    8/5/2008
    A.C. Trotasierra
    1257

    A.C. Trotasierra

    22
    186
    4/2/2008
    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    1253

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    23
    103
    22/2/2008
    GE Espalmador
    1211

    GE Espalmador

    24
    175
    16/7/2008
    CD La Purisima
    726

    CD La Purisima

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    173
    Aitana Alonso Simon

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1994

    Puentecillas Palencia

    2
    185
    Noemi Armero Montesinos

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    1965

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    3
    232
    Luna Arnas Ferreira

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1824

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    156
    Raquel Lobo Serrano

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1821

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5
    183
    Celia Fernández Bouza

    Riazor Coruña

    1773

    Riazor Coruña

    6
    197
    Lea Donado Bo-boliko

    San Juan Aznalfarache

    1707

    San Juan Aznalfarache

    7
    88
    Ana Clavero Pericet

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1614

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    8
    107
    Yaiza Moran Gonzalez

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1596

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    9
    212
    1587

    A.D. Sprint

    10
    46
    Nora Martinez Rodriguez

    Playas de Castellon

    1534

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    182
    Raquel Ruiz Ferrero

    Puente Romanillos

    1516

    Puente Romanillos

    12
    152
    Naomi Agbo Izquierdo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1506

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13
    101
    1443

    Image FDR

    14
    222
    Mariona Armero Montane

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1435

    CA Terres de Ponent

    15
    98
    Carlota Tena Suarez

    Edward Athletic

    1427

    Edward Athletic

    16
    86
    Maria Cabrera Goya

    Club Corredores

    1422

    Club Corredores

    17
    97
    Carmen Regalon Nieto

    Edward Athletic

    1337

    Edward Athletic

    18
    92
    Adriana Curto Garcia

    Dinami-k CA Vilanova

    1330

    Dinami-k CA Vilanova

    19
    104
    Irene Ariza Enriquez

    Granada Joven

    1320

    Granada Joven

    20
    214
    1273

    A.D. Sprint

    21
    224
    Marina Mantero Bravo

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1257

    A.C. Trotasierra

    22
    186
    Maria Hernandez Perez

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    1253

    Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

    23
    103
    1211

    GE Espalmador

    24
    175
    Iria Solera Movilla

    CD La Purisima

    726

    CD La Purisima

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved