Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Triatlón A Mujeres (3kg) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:00

Peso Triatlón A Mujeres (3kg) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:00

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    116
    24/2/2008
    CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    9.98
    528

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    1 9.12
    2 9.51
    3 9.98
    2
    155
    30/1/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    9.00
    464

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.96
    2 8.55
    3 9.00
    3
    215
    29/5/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    8.60
    438

    A.D. Sprint

    1 7.67
    2 X
    3 8.60
    4
    50
    9/7/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    8.51
    432

    Playas de Castellon

    1 7.37
    2 8.51
    3 8.07
    5
    90
    12/9/2008
    Cronos Villaviciosa
    8.38
    424

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1 7.52
    2 8.38
    3 8.32
    6
    56
    16/3/2008
    Atletismo Orippo
    8.21
    413

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 8.21
    2 7.02
    3 7.89
    7
    89
    2/12/2008
    Cronos Villaviciosa
    8.19
    412

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1 7.90
    2 7.71
    3 8.19
    8
    200
    3/7/2008
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    8.13
    408

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 7.47
    2 7.67
    3 8.13
    9
    106
    11/3/2009
    Dep. Estadio Gijon
    7.95
    396

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1 7.95
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    111
    10/10/2008
    INDEPENDIENTE
    7.80
    386

    INDEPENDIENTE

    1 7.80
    2 7.11
    3 7.00
    11
    22
    5/4/2008
    CD Atletas de Almeria
    7.58
    372

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    1 7.58
    2 7.04
    3 7.55
    12
    181
    7/2/2008
    Villanueva del Rey
    7.40
    361

    Villanueva del Rey

    1 7.25
    2 6.51
    3 7.40
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    116
    Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    9.98
    528

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    1 9.12
    2 9.51
    3 9.98
    2
    155
    Lilian Cazorla Pesticcio

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9.00
    464

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.96
    2 8.55
    3 9.00
    3
    215
    8.60
    438

    A.D. Sprint

    1 7.67
    2 X
    3 8.60
    4
    50
    Maia Trenco Martinavarro

    Playas de Castellon

    8.51
    432

    Playas de Castellon

    1 7.37
    2 8.51
    3 8.07
    5
    90
    Nuria Martinez Marzal

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    8.38
    424

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1 7.52
    2 8.38
    3 8.32
    6
    56
    Promise Ayolede Olatunde

    Atletismo Orippo

    8.21
    413

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 8.21
    2 7.02
    3 7.89
    7
    89
    Lucia Berruezo Redondo

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    8.19
    412

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1 7.90
    2 7.71
    3 8.19
    8
    200
    Irene Boix Santos

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    8.13
    408

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 7.47
    2 7.67
    3 8.13
    9
    106
    Nora Diaz Baragaño

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    7.95
    396

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1 7.95
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    111
    Aina Miquel Riera

    INDEPENDIENTE

    7.80
    386

    INDEPENDIENTE

    1 7.80
    2 7.11
    3 7.00
    11
    22
    Laura Zarauz Cano

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    7.58
    372

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    1 7.58
    2 7.04
    3 7.55
    12
    181
    Natalia Caballero Peñas

    Villanueva del Rey

    7.40
    361

    Villanueva del Rey

    1 7.25
    2 6.51
    3 7.40

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved