Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Triatlón A Mujeres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 12:50

Peso Triatlón A Mujeres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 12:50

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    47
    31/1/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    8.18
    411

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.71
    2 8.18
    3 7.44
    2
    237
    3/1/2008
    C.E.Vinaros
    8.08
    405

    C.E.Vinaros

    1 7.86
    2 8.08
    3 7.65
    3
    233
    26/3/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    8.05
    403

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 8.05
    3 7.16
    4
    71
    8/7/2008
    CA Valladolid
    7.56
    371

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.05
    2 7.56
    3 7.35
    5
    219
    11/9/2008
    Suanzes San Blas
    7.49
    366

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.38
    2 7.29
    3 7.49
    6
    213
    17/1/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    7.46
    365

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.70
    2 7.04
    3 7.46
    7
    110
    1/7/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    7.22
    349

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.32
    2 7.22
    3 6.20
    8
    4
    20/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    7.14
    344

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 7.05
    2 7.14
    3 6.52
    9
    5
    21/10/2008
    CD Atletismo Alamillo
    7.12
    343

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    1 6.43
    2 7.12
    3 7.04
    10
    69
    14/2/2008
    CA Valladolid
    7.01
    336

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.01
    2 6.72
    3 6.87
    11
    83
    10/1/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    6.93
    331

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 6.58
    2 6.71
    3 6.93
    12
    10
    9/7/2008
    A.D. Marathon
    6.80
    322

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.70
    2 6.80
    3 6.39
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    47
    Belen Renau Seguer

    Playas de Castellon

    8.18
    411

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.71
    2 8.18
    3 7.44
    2
    237
    8.08
    405

    C.E.Vinaros

    1 7.86
    2 8.08
    3 7.65
    3
    233
    Daniela Baldrich Alonso

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    8.05
    403

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 8.05
    3 7.16
    4
    71
    Adriana Hernando Saiz

    CA Valladolid

    7.56
    371

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.05
    2 7.56
    3 7.35
    5
    219
    Zoe Martinez Salcedo

    Suanzes San Blas

    7.49
    366

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 7.38
    2 7.29
    3 7.49
    6
    213
    7.46
    365

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.70
    2 7.04
    3 7.46
    7
    110
    Lucia Perez De Blas

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    7.22
    349

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.32
    2 7.22
    3 6.20
    8
    4
    Sara Perez Matabuena

    Atletica Avilesina

    7.14
    344

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 7.05
    2 7.14
    3 6.52
    9
    5
    Julia Fernández Márquez

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    7.12
    343

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    1 6.43
    2 7.12
    3 7.04
    10
    69
    Isabel Arranz Ortega

    CA Valladolid

    7.01
    336

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.01
    2 6.72
    3 6.87
    11
    83
    Laura Gonzalez Valdes

    Ciudad de Lugones

    6.93
    331

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 6.58
    2 6.71
    3 6.93
    12
    10
    Claudia Pelaez Nuñez

    A.D. Marathon

    6.80
    322

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.70
    2 6.80
    3 6.39

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved