Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón A Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada
Triatlón A Sub 14 Mujeres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    155
    30/1/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    2061

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    2
    200
    3/7/2008
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    1885

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    3
    5
    21/10/2008
    CD Atletismo Alamillo
    1862

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    4
    50
    9/7/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1793

    Playas de Castellon

    5
    116
    24/2/2008
    CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    1758

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    6
    237
    3/1/2008
    C.E.Vinaros
    1686

    C.E.Vinaros

    7
    215
    29/5/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1662

    A.D. Sprint

    8
    233
    26/3/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    1646

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    9
    4
    20/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    1616

    Atletica Avilesina

    10
    22
    5/4/2008
    CD Atletas de Almeria
    1607

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    11
    111
    10/10/2008
    INDEPENDIENTE
    1578

    INDEPENDIENTE

    12
    90
    12/9/2008
    Cronos Villaviciosa
    1575

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    13
    47
    31/1/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1566

    Playas de Castellon

    14
    83
    10/1/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    1561

    Ciudad de Lugones

    15
    219
    11/9/2008
    Suanzes San Blas
    1548

    Suanzes San Blas

    16
    110
    1/7/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    1533

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    17
    71
    8/7/2008
    CA Valladolid
    1494

    CA Valladolid

    18
    213
    17/1/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1492

    A.D. Sprint

    19
    181
    7/2/2008
    Villanueva del Rey
    1490

    Villanueva del Rey

    20
    69
    14/2/2008
    CA Valladolid
    1469

    CA Valladolid

    21
    106
    11/3/2009
    Dep. Estadio Gijon
    1448

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    22
    56
    16/3/2008
    Atletismo Orippo
    1408

    Atletismo Orippo

    23
    10
    9/7/2008
    A.D. Marathon
    1378

    A.D. Marathon

    24
    89
    2/12/2008
    Cronos Villaviciosa
    1378

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    155
    Lilian Cazorla Pesticcio

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    2061

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    2
    200
    Irene Boix Santos

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1885

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    3
    5
    Julia Fernández Márquez

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    1862

    CD Atletismo Alamillo

    4
    50
    Maia Trenco Martinavarro

    Playas de Castellon

    1793

    Playas de Castellon

    5
    116
    Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    1758

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    6
    237
    1686

    C.E.Vinaros

    7
    215
    1662

    A.D. Sprint

    8
    233
    Daniela Baldrich Alonso

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1646

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    9
    4
    Sara Perez Matabuena

    Atletica Avilesina

    1616

    Atletica Avilesina

    10
    22
    Laura Zarauz Cano

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    1607

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    11
    111
    Aina Miquel Riera

    INDEPENDIENTE

    1578

    INDEPENDIENTE

    12
    90
    Nuria Martinez Marzal

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1575

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    13
    47
    Belen Renau Seguer

    Playas de Castellon

    1566

    Playas de Castellon

    14
    83
    Laura Gonzalez Valdes

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1561

    Ciudad de Lugones

    15
    219
    Zoe Martinez Salcedo

    Suanzes San Blas

    1548

    Suanzes San Blas

    16
    110
    Lucia Perez De Blas

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1533

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    17
    71
    Adriana Hernando Saiz

    CA Valladolid

    1494

    CA Valladolid

    18
    213
    1492

    A.D. Sprint

    19
    181
    Natalia Caballero Peñas

    Villanueva del Rey

    1490

    Villanueva del Rey

    20
    69
    Isabel Arranz Ortega

    CA Valladolid

    1469

    CA Valladolid

    21
    106
    Nora Diaz Baragaño

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1448

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    22
    56
    Promise Ayolede Olatunde

    Atletismo Orippo

    1408

    Atletismo Orippo

    23
    10
    Claudia Pelaez Nuñez

    A.D. Marathon

    1378

    A.D. Marathon

    24
    89
    Lucia Berruezo Redondo

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    1378

    Cronos Villaviciosa

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved