Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

2.000m Marcha Triatlón E Hombres Serie 2
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:20

2.000m Marcha Triatlón E Hombres Serie 2
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:20

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    207
    15/2/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    9:42.00
    772

    A.D. Sprint

    2
    169
    13/9/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    9:46.33
    762

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    176
    23/8/2008
    C.A.La Rabosa
    10:04.47
    717

    C.A.La Rabosa

    4
    135
    2/2/2008
    A.A. Mostoles
    10:19.29
    679

    A.A. Mostoles

    5
    39
    15/1/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    10:22.81
    669

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    96
    18/9/2008
    Edward Athletic
    10:26.83
    660

    Edward Athletic

    7
    109
    24/1/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    10:27.94
    658

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    8
    115
    28/5/2008
    CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    10:41.06
    626

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    9
    171
    29/3/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    10:52.89
    598

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10
    229
    2/8/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    11:31.26
    514

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    11
    162
    29/7/2009
    Promocion Algeciras
    11:31.87
    513

    Promocion Algeciras

    12
    147
    16/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    14:10.85
    230

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    207
    9:42.00
    772

    A.D. Sprint

    2
    169
    Ivan García Alvarez

    Puentecillas Palencia

    9:46.33
    762

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    176
    Jose Marin Martinez

    C.A.La Rabosa

    10:04.47
    717

    C.A.La Rabosa

    4
    135
    Alejandro Sanz Ruiz

    A.A. Mostoles

    10:19.29
    679

    A.A. Mostoles

    5
    39
    Johnny Estepa Badia

    Playas de Castellon

    10:22.81
    669

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    96
    Diego Sanz Villares

    Edward Athletic

    10:26.83
    660

    Edward Athletic

    7
    109
    Raul Alonso Rodriguez

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    10:27.94
    658

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    8
    115
    Aithor Ivanjob Martin Rodriguez

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    10:41.06
    626

    CD Jable del Sur Itagu

    9
    171
    Mateo Puertas Solorzano

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10:52.89
    598

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10
    229
    Miguel Alcon Albert

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    11:31.26
    514

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    11
    162
    Manuel Garcia Fariñas

    Promocion Algeciras

    11:31.87
    513

    Promocion Algeciras

    12
    147
    Yerai Fernandez Perez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    14:10.85
    230

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved