Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Triatlón E Hombres (500g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:15

Jabalina Triatlón E Hombres (500g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 20:15

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    133
    6/8/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    32.28
    331

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 26.83
    2 32.28
    3 24.37
    2
    109
    24/1/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    27.30
    261

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 27.01
    2 27.30
    3 27.05
    3
    169
    13/9/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    26.60
    252

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 23.19
    2 X
    3 26.60
    4
    135
    2/2/2008
    A.A. Mostoles
    25.87
    242

    A.A. Mostoles

    1 25.87
    2 22.98
    3 X
    5
    39
    15/1/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    25.72
    239

    Playas de Castellon

    1 24.42
    2 X
    3 25.72
    6
    80
    14/4/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    23.99
    216

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 X
    2 21.26
    3 23.99
    7
    207
    15/2/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    21.20
    178

    A.D. Sprint

    1 18.73
    2 19.32
    3 21.20
    8
    229
    2/8/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    20.24
    165

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 20.24
    2 19.03
    3 18.50
    9
    162
    29/7/2009
    Promocion Algeciras
    19.65
    157

    Promocion Algeciras

    1 18.81
    2 19.65
    3 18.65
    10
    25
    5/8/2008
    CA Bahia Almeria
    17.58
    129

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 X
    2 X
    3 17.58
    11
    187
    5/7/2008
    ED Santander
    16.86
    120

    ED Santander

    1 X
    2 X
    3 16.86
    12
    147
    16/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    15.23
    98

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 15.17
    3 15.23
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    133
    Luis Miguel Hernandez Moreno

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    32.28
    331

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 26.83
    2 32.28
    3 24.37
    2
    109
    Raul Alonso Rodriguez

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    27.30
    261

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 27.01
    2 27.30
    3 27.05
    3
    169
    Ivan García Alvarez

    Puentecillas Palencia

    26.60
    252

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 23.19
    2 X
    3 26.60
    4
    135
    Alejandro Sanz Ruiz

    A.A. Mostoles

    25.87
    242

    A.A. Mostoles

    1 25.87
    2 22.98
    3 X
    5
    39
    Johnny Estepa Badia

    Playas de Castellon

    25.72
    239

    Playas de Castellon

    1 24.42
    2 X
    3 25.72
    6
    80
    Diego Fernandez Menendez

    Ciudad de Lugones

    23.99
    216

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 X
    2 21.26
    3 23.99
    7
    207
    21.20
    178

    A.D. Sprint

    1 18.73
    2 19.32
    3 21.20
    8
    229
    Miguel Alcon Albert

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    20.24
    165

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 20.24
    2 19.03
    3 18.50
    9
    162
    Manuel Garcia Fariñas

    Promocion Algeciras

    19.65
    157

    Promocion Algeciras

    1 18.81
    2 19.65
    3 18.65
    10
    25
    Carlos Benavente Martin

    CA Bahia Almeria

    17.58
    129

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 X
    2 X
    3 17.58
    11
    187
    16.86
    120

    ED Santander

    1 X
    2 X
    3 16.86
    12
    147
    Yerai Fernandez Perez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    15.23
    98

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 15.17
    3 15.23

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved