Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Triatlón D Hombres (800g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 19:30

Disco Triatlón D Hombres (800g) Grupo A
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 19:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    113
    1/6/2008
    CA Isla Cristina
    40.08
    666

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 36.84
    2 36.73
    3 40.08
    2
    172
    19/8/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    33.94
    543

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 32.49
    2 27.90
    3 33.94
    3
    119
    16/5/2008
    Antorcha-Andújar
    33.76
    539

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 33.76
    2 24.75
    3 X
    4
    31
    21/10/2009
    At Rias Baixas
    33.06
    525

    At Rias Baixas

    1 X
    2 33.06
    3 30.20
    5
    193
    12/1/2008
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    32.40
    512

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 31.47
    2 X
    3 32.40
    6
    165
    19/5/2008
    CA Parets
    30.07
    466

    CA Parets

    1 27.16
    2 X
    3 30.07
    7
    93
    8/2/2008
    CD Ecijano
    28.07
    427

    CD Ecijano

    1 28.07
    2 28.07
    3 25.25
    8
    99
    11/4/2008
    Image FDR
    25.22
    371

    Image FDR

    1 23.33
    2 X
    3 25.22
    9
    15
    23/2/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    23.89
    346

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 23.89
    10
    2
    26/8/2008
    C.D. 303 Atletismo
    23.65
    341

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 20.64
    2 23.65
    3 22.07
    11
    194
    21/3/2009
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    22.66
    322

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 X
    2 22.66
    3 19.71
    12
    149
    4/6/2009
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    13.53
    154

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 X
    3 13.53
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    113
    Rodrigo Garcia Orozco

    CA Isla Cristina

    40.08
    666

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 36.84
    2 36.73
    3 40.08
    2
    172
    Yeray Royuela Obeso

    Puentecillas Palencia

    33.94
    543

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 32.49
    2 27.90
    3 33.94
    3
    119
    Juan Antonio Garcia Gomez

    Antorcha-Andújar

    33.76
    539

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 33.76
    2 24.75
    3 X
    4
    31
    Hugo Casañas Pedrares

    At Rias Baixas

    33.06
    525

    At Rias Baixas

    1 X
    2 33.06
    3 30.20
    5
    193
    Alejandro Galvez Serrano

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    32.40
    512

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 31.47
    2 X
    3 32.40
    6
    165
    30.07
    466

    CA Parets

    1 27.16
    2 X
    3 30.07
    7
    93
    Mario Fijo Martin

    CD Ecijano

    28.07
    427

    CD Ecijano

    1 28.07
    2 28.07
    3 25.25
    8
    99
    25.22
    371

    Image FDR

    1 23.33
    2 X
    3 25.22
    9
    15
    Christian Paz Ferrando

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    23.89
    346

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 23.89
    10
    2
    Dario Santos Martinez

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    23.65
    341

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 20.64
    2 23.65
    3 22.07
    11
    194
    Miguel Marco Albaladejo

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    22.66
    322

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 X
    2 22.66
    3 19.71
    12
    149
    Diego Quiros Escobar

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13.53
    154

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 X
    3 13.53

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved