Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Triatlón D Hombres (800g) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:05

Disco Triatlón D Hombres (800g) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:05

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    52
    8/4/2008
    CAIM - TED
    28.91
    443

    CAIM - TED

    1 22.82
    2 28.26
    3 28.91
    2
    127
    22/3/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    28.46
    434

    Atletica Lucense

    1 24.32
    2 25.72
    3 28.46
    3
    20
    9/9/2008
    Municipal Arganda
    23.07
    330

    Municipal Arganda

    1 18.51
    2 21.23
    3 23.07
    4
    8
    29/3/2008
    Atletismo Alhama
    21.24
    295

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 20.89
    2 X
    3 21.24
    5
    26
    25/2/2008
    CA Bahia Almeria
    21.15
    294

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 17.65
    2 19.34
    3 21.15
    6
    150
    18/12/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    20.54
    282

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 20.54
    2 18.60
    3 X
    7
    203
    14/4/2008
    Speed Club
    20.14
    275

    Speed Club

    1 20.14
    2 X
    3 10.80
    8
    134
    31/1/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    19.53
    263

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 18.95
    2 19.53
    3 13.65
    9
    73
    8/2/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    18.90
    252

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 18.90
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    6
    16/1/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    18.76
    249

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 18.76
    2 18.67
    3 X
    11
    235
    6/5/2008
    Rincon Fertilidad Velez
    12.94
    143

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    1 X
    2 12.94
    3 X
    45
    12/3/2008
    Playas de Castellon

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    52
    28.91
    443

    CAIM - TED

    1 22.82
    2 28.26
    3 28.91
    2
    127
    Jesus Arias Gonzalez

    Atletica Lucense

    28.46
    434

    Atletica Lucense

    1 24.32
    2 25.72
    3 28.46
    3
    20
    Jesus Muiña Salazar

    Municipal Arganda

    23.07
    330

    Municipal Arganda

    1 18.51
    2 21.23
    3 23.07
    4
    8
    Adrian Prats Montaño

    Atletismo Alhama

    21.24
    295

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 20.89
    2 X
    3 21.24
    5
    26
    21.15
    294

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 17.65
    2 19.34
    3 21.15
    6
    150
    Anyelo Elio Salgado Vargas

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    20.54
    282

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 20.54
    2 18.60
    3 X
    7
    203
    20.14
    275

    Speed Club

    1 20.14
    2 X
    3 10.80
    8
    134
    Nicolas Lopez Sancho

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    19.53
    263

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 18.95
    2 19.53
    3 13.65
    9
    73
    Jesus Muñoz Guerrero

    Atletismo Elcano

    18.90
    252

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 18.90
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    6
    Marcelo Belchí Martínez

    Atletismo Alhama

    18.76
    249

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 18.76
    2 18.67
    3 X
    11
    235
    Pablo Fuentes Fernandez

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    12.94
    143

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    1 X
    2 12.94
    3 X
    45
    Hernan Tena Gandarias

    Playas de Castellon

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved