Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Triatlón D Hombres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:10

Peso Triatlón D Hombres (3kg) Grupo B
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:10

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    45
    12/3/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    9.42
    451

    Playas de Castellon

    1 8.44
    2 8.77
    3 9.42
    2
    134
    31/1/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    9.06
    429

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 8.26
    2 9.04
    3 9.06
    3
    73
    8/2/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    8.96
    423

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 8.28
    2 8.96
    3 8.39
    4
    8
    29/3/2008
    Atletismo Alhama
    8.81
    414

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 8.81
    2 8.55
    3 8.36
    5
    127
    22/3/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    8.77
    412

    Atletica Lucense

    1 8.61
    2 X
    3 8.77
    6
    6
    16/1/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    8.75
    411

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 8.75
    2 8.42
    3 8.42
    7
    194
    21/3/2009
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    8.57
    400

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 8.44
    2 7.81
    3 8.57
    8
    2
    26/8/2008
    C.D. 303 Atletismo
    8.40
    390

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 8.40
    2 7.99
    3 8.06
    9
    20
    9/9/2008
    Municipal Arganda
    8.29
    384

    Municipal Arganda

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.29
    10
    149
    4/6/2009
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    8.08
    371

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.08
    2 7.24
    3 8.08
    11
    235
    6/5/2008
    Rincon Fertilidad Velez
    7.94
    363

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    1 7.54
    2 7.94
    3 7.38
    12
    150
    18/12/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    7.54
    339

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.53
    2 7.05
    3 7.54
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    45
    Hernan Tena Gandarias

    Playas de Castellon

    9.42
    451

    Playas de Castellon

    1 8.44
    2 8.77
    3 9.42
    2
    134
    Nicolas Lopez Sancho

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    9.06
    429

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 8.26
    2 9.04
    3 9.06
    3
    73
    Jesus Muñoz Guerrero

    Atletismo Elcano

    8.96
    423

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 8.28
    2 8.96
    3 8.39
    4
    8
    Adrian Prats Montaño

    Atletismo Alhama

    8.81
    414

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 8.81
    2 8.55
    3 8.36
    5
    127
    Jesus Arias Gonzalez

    Atletica Lucense

    8.77
    412

    Atletica Lucense

    1 8.61
    2 X
    3 8.77
    6
    6
    Marcelo Belchí Martínez

    Atletismo Alhama

    8.75
    411

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 8.75
    2 8.42
    3 8.42
    7
    194
    Miguel Marco Albaladejo

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    8.57
    400

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 8.44
    2 7.81
    3 8.57
    8
    2
    Dario Santos Martinez

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    8.40
    390

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 8.40
    2 7.99
    3 8.06
    9
    20
    Jesus Muiña Salazar

    Municipal Arganda

    8.29
    384

    Municipal Arganda

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.29
    10
    149
    Diego Quiros Escobar

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    8.08
    371

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.08
    2 7.24
    3 8.08
    11
    235
    Pablo Fuentes Fernandez

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    7.94
    363

    Rincon Fertilidad Velez

    1 7.54
    2 7.94
    3 7.38
    12
    150
    Anyelo Elio Salgado Vargas

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    7.54
    339

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.53
    2 7.05
    3 7.54

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved