Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Triatlón C Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:50

Longitud Triatlón C Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/29/2021 - 18:50

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    9/10/2009
    C.D. 303 Atletismo
    4.81
    346

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 X +1.5
    2 4.73 +0.0
    3 4.81 +0.2
    2
    230
    30/3/2009
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    4.77
    339

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 4.55 +0.3
    2 4.76 +0.0
    3 4.77 +0.0
    3
    41
    5/9/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    4.64
    315

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.13 +0.0
    2 4.64 +0.3
    3 4.53 +0.8
    4
    3
    23/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    4.62
    312

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.62 +0.8
    2 4.58 +2.2
    3 4.48 -2.0
    5
    91
    4/8/2009
    Diana Atletic Club
    4.62
    312

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 4.37 +0.0
    2 4.50 +0.3
    3 4.62 +0.5
    6
    148
    21/8/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    4.60
    308

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.45 +1.9
    2 4.51 +0.4
    3 4.60 +0.0
    7
    53
    16/12/2008
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    4.58
    304

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.30 +0.6
    2 4.58 +1.2
    3 4.40 +0.0
    8
    139
    27/1/2008
    CA Millaraio
    4.51
    292

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.28 +0.3
    2 4.30 +0.1
    3 4.51 +0.0
    9
    11
    13/6/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    4.46
    283

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 4.44 +0.8
    2 4.10 +2.0
    3 4.46 +0.2
    10
    195
    12/8/2008
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    4.34
    262

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 4.24 +0.4
    2 4.06 +0.0
    3 4.34 +0.3
    11
    130
    2/1/2009
    At. Malaga
    4.24
    245

    At. Malaga

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.24 +1.4
    3 3.93 -1.0
    231
    6/1/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    David González De La Fuente

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    4.81
    346

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1 X +1.5
    2 4.73 +0.0
    3 4.81 +0.2
    2
    230
    Ivan Canet Neira

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4.77
    339

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 4.55 +0.3
    2 4.76 +0.0
    3 4.77 +0.0
    3
    41
    Jorge Monsonis Ribes

    Playas de Castellon

    4.64
    315

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.13 +0.0
    2 4.64 +0.3
    3 4.53 +0.8
    4
    3
    4.62
    312

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.62 +0.8
    2 4.58 +2.2
    3 4.48 -2.0
    5
    91
    Ismael Ruíz Benchallal

    Diana Atletic Club

    4.62
    312

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 4.37 +0.0
    2 4.50 +0.3
    3 4.62 +0.5
    6
    148
    Martin Gonzalez Carmona

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4.60
    308

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.45 +1.9
    2 4.51 +0.4
    3 4.60 +0.0
    7
    53
    Javier Orihuela Navarrete

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    4.58
    304

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.30 +0.6
    2 4.58 +1.2
    3 4.40 +0.0
    8
    139
    Jorge Garcia Guerra

    CA Millaraio

    4.51
    292

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.28 +0.3
    2 4.30 +0.1
    3 4.51 +0.0
    9
    11
    Vicente Benlloch López

    Atletismo Albacete

    4.46
    283

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 4.44 +0.8
    2 4.10 +2.0
    3 4.46 +0.2
    10
    195
    Joan Valero Llagaria

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    4.34
    262

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1 4.24 +0.4
    2 4.06 +0.0
    3 4.34 +0.3
    11
    130
    Samuel Lopez Polo

    At. Malaga

    4.24
    245

    At. Malaga

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.24 +1.4
    3 3.93 -1.0
    231
    Alejandro Martorell Colomer

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 -
    2 -
    3 -

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved