Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Martillo Mujeres Final
Finalizada

06/13/2021 - 17:00

Martillo Mujeres Final
Finalizada

06/13/2021 - 17:00

RE
16/06/2016
Manresa
70.52
RC
09/06/2007
Valencia
68.66
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    5
    3/7/1988
    FC Barcelona
    70.66

    R.Esp

    FC Barcelona

    1 70.66
    2 X
    3 67.92
    4 X
    5 68.02
    6 X
    2
    3
    24/1/1984
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    68.11

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 67.31
    2 X
    3 65.93
    4 68.11
    5 65.43
    6 X
    3
    1
    15/11/1995
    Playas de Castellon
    65.42

    Playas de Castellon

    1 65.42
    2 X
    3 60.81
    4 63.14
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    7
    8/5/2000
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    61.42

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    5
    9
    26/2/1999
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    54.14

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 X
    3 54.14
    4 X
    5 50.51
    6 49.94
    6
    13
    28/2/1998
    At. San Sebastian
    52.20

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 52.20
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 50.31
    7
    21
    22/2/2001
    Avinent Manresa
    48.40

    Avinent Manresa

    8
    15
    23/12/2001
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    41.75

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    5
    Laura Redondo Mora

    FC Barcelona

    R.Esp
    70.66

    R.Esp

    FC Barcelona

    1 70.66
    2 X
    3 67.92
    4 X
    5 68.02
    6 X
    2
    3
    Berta Castells Franco

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    68.11

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 67.31
    2 X
    3 65.93
    4 68.11
    5 65.43
    6 X
    3
    1
    Osarumen Odeh Odeh

    Playas de Castellon

    65.42

    Playas de Castellon

    1 65.42
    2 X
    3 60.81
    4 63.14
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    7
    Natalia Sanchez Florez

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    61.42

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    5
    9
    Nerea Ibinaga Garitaonandia

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    54.14

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 X
    3 54.14
    4 X
    5 50.51
    6 49.94
    6
    13
    Dorleta Armendariz Lasa

    At. San Sebastian

    52.20

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 52.20
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 50.31
    7
    21
    48.40

    Avinent Manresa

    8
    15
    Sandra Lopez Perez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    41.75

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved