Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000 m Mujeres B (Sub 23-Abs) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 17:45

10.000 m Mujeres B (Sub 23-Abs) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 17:45

RE S23
08/07/2000
Barakaldo
32:48.89
RC S23
07/04/2018
Braga
34:09.78
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    35
    20/8/1999
    Playas de Castellon
    34:22.71

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    123
    13/1/2001
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    34:56.53

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    3
    103
    6/1/1998
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    35:00.49

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    4
    95
    10/9/2000
    Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín
    35:25.14

    Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín

    5
    128
    29/4/2000
    Zenit Twinner
    35:47.76

    Zenit Twinner

    6
    75
    26/5/2001
    C.D.Metaesport
    36:13.01

    C.D.Metaesport

    7
    118
    3/5/2001
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    36:22.51

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    8
    20
    30/1/2001
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    36:29.94

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    9
    12
    20/6/2000
    Atletismo Albacete
    38:22.32

    Atletismo Albacete

    107
    22/7/2000
    At La Serena
    AB

    At La Serena

    41
    8/9/1993
    Playas de Castellon
    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    10
    18/2/1999
    A.D. Marathon
    AB

    A.D. Marathon

    36
    21/11/2001
    Playas de Castellon
    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    27
    29/6/1999
    CA Igualada
    AB

    CA Igualada

    50
    2/6/2000
    CA Valladolid
    AB

    CA Valladolid

    64
    13/7/2000
    RGCultural Covadonga
    NP

    RGCultural Covadonga

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    35
    Ana Patricia Campos Moreno

    Playas de Castellon

    34:22.71

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    123
    Carlota Rodes Bachs

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    34:56.53

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    3
    103
    Isabel Linares Martinez

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    35:00.49

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    4
    95
    Alicia Berzosa Martin

    Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín

    35:25.14

    Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín

    5
    128
    35:47.76

    Zenit Twinner

    6
    75
    Laura Domene García

    C.D.Metaesport

    36:13.01

    C.D.Metaesport

    7
    118
    Irene Lorenzo Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    36:22.51

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    8
    20
    Maria Martinez Alburquerque

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    36:29.94

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    9
    12
    Nuria Roldan Morote

    Atletismo Albacete

    38:22.32

    Atletismo Albacete

    107
    Carla Arce Pereira

    At La Serena

    AB

    At La Serena

    41
    Clara Viñaras Oteo

    Playas de Castellon

    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    10
    AB

    A.D. Marathon

    36
    Maria Nieves Campos Moreno

    Playas de Castellon

    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    27
    AB

    CA Igualada

    50
    Noelia Acero Sanchez

    CA Valladolid

    AB

    CA Valladolid

    64
    Laura Fernandez Silverio

    RGCultural Covadonga

    NP

    RGCultural Covadonga

    Pasos Intermedios

    1000m
    3:29.30
    2000m
    6:56.42
    3000m
    10:25.53
    4000m
    13:52.65
    5000m
    17:20.54
    6000m
    20:49.15
    7000m
    24:18.11
    8000m
    27:43.29
    9000m
    31:05.48

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved