Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000 m Mujeres A (Absoluta) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 19:10

10.000 m Mujeres A (Absoluta) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 19:10

RE
07/08/2006
Goteborg (SWE)
30:51.69
RC
12/08/2000
Gijón
31:44.30
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    90
    20/2/1983
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    33:07.96

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    2
    316
    3/3/1997
    Ourense Atletismo
    33:09.93

    Ourense Atletismo

    3
    9
    5/10/1985
    C.A. Adidas
    33:11.41

    C.A. Adidas

    4
    44
    20/7/1992
    Avinent Manresa
    33:14.19

    Avinent Manresa

    5
    38
    28/9/1995
    Playas de Castellon
    33:38.66

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    40
    16/11/1996
    Playas de Castellon
    34:40.02

    Playas de Castellon

    7
    24
    3/2/1981
    Beste Iruña At
    34:46.51

    Beste Iruña At

    8
    112
    28/2/1990
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    34:47.75

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    9
    25
    22/1/1990
    CA Alicante
    36:02.29

    CA Alicante

    10
    39
    31/10/1997
    Playas de Castellon
    36:19.18

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    53
    7/2/1982
    Bathco Running Team
    36:26.68

    Bathco Running Team

    12
    117
    29/10/1990
    Tolosa C.F.
    36:44.72

    Tolosa C.F.

    13
    23
    22/11/1985
    Beste Iruña At
    36:55.06

    Beste Iruña At

    14
    98
    18/2/1985
    CA Safor-Teika
    37:37.37

    CA Safor-Teika

    129
    19/12/1982
    Bilbao Atletismo
    AB

    Bilbao Atletismo

    41
    8/9/1993
    Playas de Castellon
    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    90
    Maitane Melero Lacasia

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    33:07.96

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    2
    316
    Edymar Daniely Brea Abreu

    Ourense Atletismo

    33:09.93

    Ourense Atletismo

    3
    9
    33:11.41

    C.A. Adidas

    4
    44
    Meritxell Soler Delgado

    Avinent Manresa

    33:14.19

    Avinent Manresa

    5
    38
    Claudia Estevez Martin

    Playas de Castellon

    33:38.66

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    40
    Maria Ureña Rodenes

    Playas de Castellon

    34:40.02

    Playas de Castellon

    7
    24
    Estela Navascues Parra

    Beste Iruña At

    34:46.51

    Beste Iruña At

    8
    112
    Alicia Perez Felez

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    34:47.75

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    9
    25
    Yesica Mas Castany

    CA Alicante

    36:02.29

    CA Alicante

    10
    39
    Uxia Perez Bugarin

    Playas de Castellon

    36:19.18

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    53
    Ana Llorens Perez

    Bathco Running Team

    36:26.68

    Bathco Running Team

    12
    117
    36:44.72

    Tolosa C.F.

    13
    23
    Izaskun Beunza Azaceta

    Beste Iruña At

    36:55.06

    Beste Iruña At

    14
    98
    Neus Mas Manchon

    CA Safor-Teika

    37:37.37

    CA Safor-Teika

    129
    Azucena Diaz Calvo

    Bilbao Atletismo

    AB

    Bilbao Atletismo

    41
    Clara Viñaras Oteo

    Playas de Castellon

    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    Pasos Intermedios

    1000m
    3:21.37
    2000m
    6:39.43
    3000m
    9:58.61
    4000m
    13:18.07
    5000m
    16:38.32
    6000m
    20:03.00
    7000m
    23:19.86
    8000m
    26:38.07
    9000m
    29:57.66

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved