Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

5.000 m Sub18 Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 16:05

5.000 m Sub18 Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 16:05

RE
29/06/2001
Gijon
16:40.04
RC
11/04/2015
Huelva
17:13.99
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    5
    11/5/2004
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    16:49.42

    RC

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    2
    104
    30/6/2004
    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín
    17:51.43

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    3
    69
    20/5/2005
    JA Sabadell
    18:09.97

    JA Sabadell

    4
    6
    14/4/2004
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    18:20.78

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    5
    106
    5/5/2005
    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín
    18:25.83

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    6
    105
    30/6/2004
    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín
    18:32.04

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    7
    8
    26/6/2004
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    18:34.91

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    8
    97
    22/1/2004
    Atletico Salamanca
    18:52.20

    Atletico Salamanca

    9
    18
    25/7/2004
    AA Palamos
    18:56.62

    AA Palamos

    10
    92
    2/12/2004
    At Pozuelo
    19:01.73

    At Pozuelo

    11
    16
    29/6/2004
    Ardillas-Escorial
    19:10.09

    Ardillas-Escorial

    12
    72
    26/7/2004
    Llanera Atletismo
    19:11.93

    Llanera Atletismo

    13
    82
    31/3/2004
    Atletismo Noves
    19:13.31

    Atletismo Noves

    14
    7
    28/9/2004
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    19:29.62

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    15
    87
    17/11/2005
    Oriente Atletismo
    19:33.93

    Oriente Atletismo

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    5
    Mariam Benkert Elalaoui

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    RC
    16:49.42

    RC

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    2
    104
    Ania San Roman Lopez

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    17:51.43

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    3
    69
    18:09.97

    JA Sabadell

    4
    6
    Aroa Calvo Gomez

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    18:20.78

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    5
    106
    Lydia San Roman Lopez

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    18:25.83

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    6
    105
    Elsa San Roman Lopez

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    18:32.04

    Atletismo Selaya - Joselín

    7
    8
    Lucia Martinez Tirador

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    18:34.91

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    8
    97
    Clara Rubio Machacón

    Atletico Salamanca

    18:52.20

    Atletico Salamanca

    9
    18
    18:56.62

    AA Palamos

    10
    92
    19:01.73

    At Pozuelo

    11
    16
    Rocio Plana Herranz

    Ardillas-Escorial

    19:10.09

    Ardillas-Escorial

    12
    72
    Naroa Gorria Rozas

    Llanera Atletismo

    19:11.93

    Llanera Atletismo

    13
    82
    19:13.31

    Atletismo Noves

    14
    7
    Sara Jonte Fernandez

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    19:29.62

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    15
    87
    Yaiza Sanchez Fernandez

    Oriente Atletismo

    19:33.93

    Oriente Atletismo

    Pasos Intermedios

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved