Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000 m Hombres B (Sub23-Abs) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 18:30

10.000 m Hombres B (Sub23-Abs) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 18:30

RE S23
25/08/1989
Bruselas
27:54.13
RC S23
11/04/2015
Huelva
28:53.95
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    100
    25/11/1999
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    29:20.82

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    2
    83
    25/5/1993
    CA La Nucia CAB
    29:32.24

    CA La Nucia CAB

    3
    126
    23/6/1999
    Atletismo Zamora
    29:35.74

    Atletismo Zamora

    4
    57
    20/7/2001
    Atletisme Crevillent
    29:44.69

    Atletisme Crevillent

    5
    81
    28/2/1999
    C.A. New Runners
    30:06.27

    C.A. New Runners

    6
    11
    11/9/1991
    Atletismo Albacete
    30:22.18

    Atletismo Albacete

    7
    67
    30/6/1999
    L'Hospitalet At.
    31:08.58

    L'Hospitalet At.

    8
    31
    15/2/2000
    Playas de Castellon
    31:15.16

    Playas de Castellon

    9
    52
    29/12/2001
    CE Universitari
    31:35.22

    CE Universitari

    10
    49
    8/7/2000
    CA Valladolid
    31:51.03

    CA Valladolid

    86
    2/2/2001
    Oriente Atletismo
    AB

    Oriente Atletismo

    48
    5/6/1990
    AD Capiscol
    AB

    AD Capiscol

    113
    17/12/2001
    Atletismo Soria
    AB

    Atletismo Soria

    89
    10/2/1995
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    AB

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    74
    26/3/1999
    C.D.Metaesport
    AB

    C.D.Metaesport

    85
    4/9/1994
    Atletismo Numantino
    AB

    Atletismo Numantino

    80
    20/3/1999
    C.A. New Runners
    AB

    C.A. New Runners

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    100
    Eduardo Menacho Miralles

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    29:20.82

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    2
    83
    29:32.24

    CA La Nucia CAB

    3
    126
    Diego Bravo Garcia

    Atletismo Zamora

    29:35.74

    Atletismo Zamora

    4
    57
    Miguel Baidal Marco

    Atletisme Crevillent

    29:44.69

    Atletisme Crevillent

    5
    81
    Fernando Rial Castro

    C.A. New Runners

    30:06.27

    C.A. New Runners

    6
    11
    Luis Agustin Escriche

    Atletismo Albacete

    30:22.18

    Atletismo Albacete

    7
    67
    31:08.58

    L'Hospitalet At.

    8
    31
    31:15.16

    Playas de Castellon

    9
    52
    Joan Sole Morales

    CE Universitari

    31:35.22

    CE Universitari

    10
    49
    31:51.03

    CA Valladolid

    86
    Alejandro Onis Diaz

    Oriente Atletismo

    AB

    Oriente Atletismo

    48
    AB

    AD Capiscol

    113
    Biruk Rubio Riaño

    Atletismo Soria

    AB

    Atletismo Soria

    89
    Diego Jimenez Rodriguez

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    AB

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    74
    Ferran Belda Vidal

    C.D.Metaesport

    AB

    C.D.Metaesport

    85
    Ibrahim Chakir Elosri

    Atletismo Numantino

    AB

    Atletismo Numantino

    80
    Sergio Alegre Fernandez

    C.A. New Runners

    AB

    C.A. New Runners

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved