Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000 m Hombres A (Absoluta) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 19:55

10.000 m Hombres A (Absoluta) Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 19:55

RE
04/04/1998
Lisboa
27:14.44
RC
12/08/2000
Gijón
27:22.20
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    110
    6/11/1988
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    27:59.45

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    2
    4
    29/4/1996
    A. A. Moratalaz
    28:23.89

    A. A. Moratalaz

    3
    84
    9/9/1995
    Atletismo Numantino
    28:25.10

    Atletismo Numantino

    4
    29
    15/7/1993
    Playas de Castellon
    28:25.76

    Playas de Castellon

    5
    22
    23/3/1995
    Atletismo Bikila
    28:31.85

    Atletismo Bikila

    6
    311
    25/8/1991
    Rumania
    28:36.58

    Rumania

    7
    120
    17/1/1995
    Clínica Menorca CAUG
    28:51.01

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    8
    26
    14/9/1996
    CA Igualada
    29:14.38

    CA Igualada

    9
    315
    21/9/1997
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    29:20.72

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    10
    43
    5/5/1986
    ADA Calvia
    29:25.16

    ADA Calvia

    11
    309
    13/6/1997
    Alemania
    29:39.68

    Alemania

    12
    314
    7/1/1993
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    29:41.35

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    313
    26/3/1997
    Playas de Castellon
    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    55
    18/12/1998
    CD Nike Running
    AB

    CD Nike Running

    108
    14/10/1991
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    111
    17/2/1994
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    109
    5/10/1994
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    110
    Juan Antonio Perez Moreno

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    27:59.45

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    2
    4
    Jesus Ramos Reviejo

    A. A. Moratalaz

    28:23.89

    A. A. Moratalaz

    3
    84
    Raul Celada Alvarez

    Atletismo Numantino

    28:25.10

    Atletismo Numantino

    4
    29
    Jorge Blanco Alvarez

    Playas de Castellon

    28:25.76

    Playas de Castellon

    5
    22
    Yago Rojo Sancho

    Atletismo Bikila

    28:31.85

    Atletismo Bikila

    6
    311
    28:36.58

    Rumania

    7
    120
    David Bascuñana Corrales

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    28:51.01

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    8
    26
    29:14.38

    CA Igualada

    9
    315
    Zakaria Boufaljat

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    29:20.72

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    10
    43
    29:25.16

    ADA Calvia

    11
    309
    29:39.68

    Alemania

    12
    314
    Abdennasser Oukhelfen

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    29:41.35

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    313
    Thierry Ndikumwenayo

    Playas de Castellon

    AB

    Playas de Castellon

    55
    AB

    CD Nike Running

    108
    Andreu Blanes Reig

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    111
    Ismael Quiñones Morales

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    109
    Jose Ignacio Gimenez Perez

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    AB

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    Pasos Intermedios

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved