Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

5.000 m Sub18 Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 16:30

5.000 m Sub18 Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 16:30

RE
25/08/1984
Lisboa
14:16.70
RC
17/10/2020
Tarragona
15:03.93
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    61
    19/11/2005
    Atletismo Cuenca
    14:49.34

    RC

    Atletismo Cuenca

    2
    15
    8/10/2004
    Ardillas-Escorial
    14:54.61

    Ardillas-Escorial

    3
    62
    25/5/2005
    Atletismo Cuenca
    14:56.82

    Atletismo Cuenca

    4
    73
    15/5/2004
    Atletica Lucense
    15:09.89

    Atletica Lucense

    5
    99
    4/2/2005
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    15:15.55

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    6
    3
    3/3/2004
    A. A. Moratalaz
    15:24.50

    A. A. Moratalaz

    7
    58
    27/6/2004
    Atlético Corrales - José Peña Lastra
    15:25.13

    Atlético Corrales - José Peña Lastra

    8
    96
    3/6/2004
    Atletico Salamanca
    15:26.03

    Atletico Salamanca

    9
    17
    14/7/2004
    At. Arroyomolinos
    15:29.26

    At. Arroyomolinos

    10
    101
    9/8/2005
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    15:31.30

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    11
    94
    31/10/2004
    Racing Valladolid
    15:31.60

    Racing Valladolid

    12
    13
    15/3/2004
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    15:47.00

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    13
    19
    20/9/2005
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    15:47.92

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    93
    21/3/2005
    Atletismo Quiron
    AB

    Atletismo Quiron

    116
    8/5/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    NP

    CD Surco Lucena

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    61
    Mesfin Escamilla Saiz

    Atletismo Cuenca

    RC
    14:49.34

    RC

    Atletismo Cuenca

    2
    15
    Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes

    Ardillas-Escorial

    14:54.61

    Ardillas-Escorial

    3
    62
    Unai Naranjo Mateo

    Atletismo Cuenca

    14:56.82

    Atletismo Cuenca

    4
    73
    Anton Martinez Dominguez

    Atletica Lucense

    15:09.89

    Atletica Lucense

    5
    99
    Sergio Del Barrio Artal

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    15:15.55

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    6
    3
    Adrian Alonso Canales

    A. A. Moratalaz

    15:24.50

    A. A. Moratalaz

    7
    58
    Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo

    Atlético Corrales - José Peña Lastra

    15:25.13

    Atlético Corrales - José Peña Lastra

    8
    96
    Angel Galan Redondo

    Atletico Salamanca

    15:26.03

    Atletico Salamanca

    9
    17
    15:29.26

    At. Arroyomolinos

    10
    101
    Carlos Zarate Briz

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    15:31.30

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    11
    94
    Víctor Nieto Rogado

    Racing Valladolid

    15:31.60

    Racing Valladolid

    12
    13
    Aitor Garcia Calvo

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    15:47.00

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    13
    19
    Petros Sanchez Ropero

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    15:47.92

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    93
    Pablo Del Saz Mariño

    Atletismo Quiron

    AB

    Atletismo Quiron

    116
    Antonio Marmol Caballero

    CD Surco Lucena

    NP

    CD Surco Lucena

    Pasos Intermedios

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved