Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

5.000 m Sub20 Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 17:20

5.000 m Sub20 Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/10/2021 - 17:20

RE
06/08/1986
La Coruña
13:42.16
RC
16/07/1983
Madrid
14:09.90
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    312
    30/1/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    14:51.07

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    66
    30/5/2002
    Go Fit Athletics
    14:52.28

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    1
    28/2/2002
    AA Catalunya
    14:53.28

    AA Catalunya

    4
    65
    2/12/2002
    Go Fit Athletics
    14:54.10

    Go Fit Athletics

    5
    14
    28/11/2002
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    14:56.32

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    6
    121
    22/3/2003
    Clínica Menorca CAUG
    14:59.79

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    7
    63
    25/2/2003
    Dep. La Esperanza
    15:01.12

    Dep. La Esperanza

    8
    78
    23/4/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    15:02.16

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9
    51
    19/2/2003
    CE Universitari
    15:06.95

    CE Universitari

    10
    79
    21/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    15:13.29

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    11
    127
    28/10/2003
    Zaragoza atletismo
    15:14.73

    Zaragoza atletismo

    12
    47
    8/8/2003
    CA Canaletes
    15:18.46

    CA Canaletes

    13
    54
    13/6/2002
    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
    15:18.81

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    14
    70
    5/6/2003
    A.C. Jumilla
    15:23.84

    A.C. Jumilla

    15
    2
    9/2/2002
    AA Catalunya
    15:30.90

    AA Catalunya

    45
    15/2/2002
    Universidad de Burgos
    AB

    Universidad de Burgos

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    312
    El Mehdi El Nabaoui

    Playas de Castellon

    14:51.07

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    66
    Manuel Jimenez Lopez

    Go Fit Athletics

    14:52.28

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    1
    14:53.28

    AA Catalunya

    4
    65
    Adrian De La Orden Andrino

    Go Fit Athletics

    14:54.10

    Go Fit Athletics

    5
    14
    Mario Priego Montero

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    14:56.32

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    6
    121
    Jaime Migallon Estringana

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    14:59.79

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    7
    63
    Forsido Tabernero Ameteau

    Dep. La Esperanza

    15:01.12

    Dep. La Esperanza

    8
    78
    Andres Palma Ortiz

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    15:02.16

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9
    51
    Victor Blasi Cairol

    CE Universitari

    15:06.95

    CE Universitari

    10
    79
    Javier Prieto Caballero

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    15:13.29

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    11
    127
    Juan Trasobares Bellosta

    Zaragoza atletismo

    15:14.73

    Zaragoza atletismo

    12
    47
    Eric Lore Amigo

    CA Canaletes

    15:18.46

    CA Canaletes

    13
    54
    Raul Gonzalez Del Toro

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    15:18.81

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    14
    70
    Mario Monreal Lozano

    A.C. Jumilla

    15:23.84

    A.C. Jumilla

    15
    2
    Gerard Ribe Manaut

    AA Catalunya

    15:30.90

    AA Catalunya

    45
    Ruben Alvarez Perera

    Universidad de Burgos

    AB

    Universidad de Burgos

    Pasos Intermedios

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved