Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/14/2021 - 18:30

Triple Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/14/2021 - 18:30

R.Esp.
22/12/2002
OVIEDO
15.64
R.Cto.
06/03/2016
SALAMANCA
15.09
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    122
    6/3/2004
    Go Fit Athletics
    14.41

    Go Fit Athletics

    2
    163
    1/4/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    14.18

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 13.83
    3 13.70
    4 13.63
    5 14.05
    6 14.18
    3
    87
    9/3/2004
    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
    14.02

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    1 11.88
    2 14.00
    3 14.02
    4 X
    5 13.86
    6 13.87
    4
    268
    11/8/2004
    Zaragoza atletismo
    14.00

    Zaragoza atletismo

    1 X
    2 13.86
    3 13.68
    4 13.80
    5 13.60
    6 14.00
    5
    64
    29/3/2004
    Lleida UA
    13.43

    Lleida UA

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 13.43
    6
    179
    8/5/2005
    CE Penedès
    13.42

    CE Penedès

    1 13.42
    2 X
    3 13.16
    4 13.33
    5 X
    6 13.03
    7
    15
    2/11/2004
    Atletismo Aguilas
    13.36

    Atletismo Aguilas

    8
    182
    7/2/2005
    Puentecillas Palencia
    13.34

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 12.48
    2 X
    3 X
    4 13.34
    5 13.19
    6 11.52
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    122
    14.41

    Go Fit Athletics

    2
    163
    Juan Francisco Lozano Jimenez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    14.18

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 13.83
    3 13.70
    4 13.63
    5 14.05
    6 14.18
    3
    87
    Pape Bara Mbaye

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    14.02

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    1 11.88
    2 14.00
    3 14.02
    4 X
    5 13.86
    6 13.87
    4
    268
    Daniel Luis Rubio

    Zaragoza atletismo

    14.00

    Zaragoza atletismo

    1 X
    2 13.86
    3 13.68
    4 13.80
    5 13.60
    6 14.00
    5
    64
    13.43

    Lleida UA

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 13.43
    6
    179
    13.42

    CE Penedès

    1 13.42
    2 X
    3 13.16
    4 13.33
    5 X
    6 13.03
    7
    15
    Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia

    Atletismo Aguilas

    13.36

    Atletismo Aguilas

    8
    182
    Celso Diez Mellado

    Puentecillas Palencia

    13.34

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 12.48
    2 X
    3 X
    4 13.34
    5 13.19
    6 11.52

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved