Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 12:50

Peso Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 12:50

R.Esp.
16/02/2019
ANTEQUERA
R.Cto.
19/03/2016
SABADELL
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    62
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    10.32

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 10.01
    2 10.32
    3 10.15
    2
    15
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    10.15

    A.D. Marathon

    1 X
    2 9.81
    3 10.15
    3
    102
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    10.11

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 10.11
    2 9.42
    3 10.05
    4
    33
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    10.09

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.29
    2 8.98
    3 10.09
    5
    242
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    9.98

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 9.25
    2 9.73
    3 9.98
    6
    180
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    9.66

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.62
    2 9.12
    3 9.66
    7
    83
    6/6/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    9.66

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 8.80
    2 8.96
    3 9.66
    8
    125
    31/8/2002
    GEiE Gironí
    9.60

    GEiE Gironí

    1 9.60
    2 9.30
    3 9.29
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    62
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    10.32

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 10.01
    2 10.32
    3 10.15
    2
    15
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    10.15

    A.D. Marathon

    1 X
    2 9.81
    3 10.15
    3
    102
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    10.11

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 10.11
    2 9.42
    3 10.05
    4
    33
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    10.09

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.29
    2 8.98
    3 10.09
    5
    242
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    9.98

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 9.25
    2 9.73
    3 9.98
    6
    180
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9.66

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.62
    2 9.12
    3 9.66
    7
    83
    Barbara Frias Glagovsky

    UCAM-Cartagena

    9.66

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 8.80
    2 8.96
    3 9.66
    8
    125
    Ivet Rovira Figueras

    GEiE Gironí

    9.60

    GEiE Gironí

    1 9.60
    2 9.30
    3 9.29

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved