Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 13:55

Longitud Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 13:55

R.Esp.
16/02/2019
ANTEQUERA
R.Cto.
19/03/2016
SABADELL
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    102
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    5.92

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 5.92
    2 5.66
    3 5.79
    2
    83
    6/6/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5.89

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 X
    2 5.72
    3 5.89
    3
    15
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    5.81

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.79
    2 5.63
    3 5.81
    4
    125
    31/8/2002
    GEiE Gironí
    5.75

    GEiE Gironí

    1 5.42
    2 5.61
    3 5.75
    5
    62
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    5.49

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 5.42
    2 X
    3 5.49
    6
    242
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    5.38

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 X
    2 5.25
    3 5.38
    7
    180
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    5.33

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.97
    2 5.15
    3 5.33
    8
    33
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    5.31

    Super Amara BAT

    1 5.19
    2 5.26
    3 5.31
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    102
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    5.92

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 5.92
    2 5.66
    3 5.79
    2
    83
    Barbara Frias Glagovsky

    UCAM-Cartagena

    5.89

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 X
    2 5.72
    3 5.89
    3
    15
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    5.81

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.79
    2 5.63
    3 5.81
    4
    125
    Ivet Rovira Figueras

    GEiE Gironí

    5.75

    GEiE Gironí

    1 5.42
    2 5.61
    3 5.75
    5
    62
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    5.49

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 5.42
    2 X
    3 5.49
    6
    242
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    5.38

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 X
    2 5.25
    3 5.38
    7
    180
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5.33

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.97
    2 5.15
    3 5.33
    8
    33
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    5.31

    Super Amara BAT

    1 5.19
    2 5.26
    3 5.31

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved