Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 10:45

Altura Pentatlón Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 10:45

R.Esp.
16/02/2019
ANTEQUERA
R.Cto.
19/03/2016
SABADELL
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    180
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1.72

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 -
    1.54 -
    1.57 -
    1.60 O
    1.63 O
    1.66 O
    1.69 O
    1.72 O
    1.75 XXX
    2
    15
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    1.69

    A.D. Marathon

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 -
    1.54 -
    1.57 O
    1.60 O
    1.63 XO
    1.66 O
    1.69 O
    1.72 XXX
    1.75
    3
    102
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    1.66

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 O
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 O
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    4
    125
    31/8/2002
    GEiE Gironí
    1.66

    GEiE Gironí

    1.45 O
    1.48 -
    1.51 XO
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 XXO
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    5
    83
    6/6/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    1.66

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1.45 XO
    1.48 O
    1.51 -
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 XXO
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    6
    62
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    1.60

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 O
    1.54 XO
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XXX
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75
    7
    33
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    1.54

    Super Amara BAT

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 O
    1.54 O
    1.57 XXX
    1.60
    1.63
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75
    8
    242
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    1.51

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 XO
    1.54 XXX
    1.57
    1.60
    1.63
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    180
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.72

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 -
    1.54 -
    1.57 -
    1.60 O
    1.63 O
    1.66 O
    1.69 O
    1.72 O
    1.75 XXX
    2
    15
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    1.69

    A.D. Marathon

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 -
    1.54 -
    1.57 O
    1.60 O
    1.63 XO
    1.66 O
    1.69 O
    1.72 XXX
    1.75
    3
    102
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.66

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.45 -
    1.48 -
    1.51 O
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 O
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    4
    125
    Ivet Rovira Figueras

    GEiE Gironí

    1.66

    GEiE Gironí

    1.45 O
    1.48 -
    1.51 XO
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 XXO
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    5
    83
    Barbara Frias Glagovsky

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1.66

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1.45 XO
    1.48 O
    1.51 -
    1.54 O
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XO
    1.66 XXO
    1.69 XXX
    1.72
    1.75
    6
    62
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1.60

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 O
    1.54 XO
    1.57 O
    1.60 XXO
    1.63 XXX
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75
    7
    33
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    1.54

    Super Amara BAT

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 O
    1.54 O
    1.57 XXX
    1.60
    1.63
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75
    8
    242
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1.51

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1.45 O
    1.48 O
    1.51 XO
    1.54 XXX
    1.57
    1.60
    1.63
    1.66
    1.69
    1.72
    1.75

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved