Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/06/2021 - 13:10

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/06/2021 - 13:10

R.Esp.
03/03/2002
VALENCIA
15.52
R.Cto.
03/03/2002
VALENCIA
15.52
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    255
    21/1/2002
    Tolosa C.F.
    13.35

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 12.03
    2 13.02
    3 13.35
    4 13.17
    5 X
    6 12.68
    2
    274
    11/1/2002
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    12.70

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 12.70
    2 12.27
    3 11.96
    4 12.31
    5 X
    6 11.90
    3
    204
    27/8/2002
    Pielagos
    12.69

    Pielagos

    1 11.88
    2 12.44
    3 12.69
    4 12.36
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    147
    19/8/2003
    Go Fit Athletics
    11.65

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 X
    2 X
    3 11.65
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    181
    24/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    11.58

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.11
    2 11.58
    3 10.62
    4 X
    5 9.45
    6 X
    6
    25
    20/8/2002
    Juventud Atletica Elche
    11.38

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    1 11.37
    2 11.27
    3 11.38
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    7
    103
    16/5/2003
    Durango Kirol Taldea
    11.00

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    1 10.69
    2 9.40
    3 11.00
    4 X
    5 9.33
    6 10.06
    8
    6
    5/6/2003
    A. A. Moratalaz
    10.73

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 10.56
    2 10.73
    3 10.37
    4 9.84
    5 9.80
    6 10.33
    9
    306
    17/1/2003
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    10.18

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 10.18
    2 9.76
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    255
    13.35

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 12.03
    2 13.02
    3 13.35
    4 13.17
    5 X
    6 12.68
    2
    274
    Natalia Sainz Hurtado

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    12.70

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 12.70
    2 12.27
    3 11.96
    4 12.31
    5 X
    6 11.90
    3
    204
    12.69

    Pielagos

    1 11.88
    2 12.44
    3 12.69
    4 12.36
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    147
    Ines Lopez Arias

    Go Fit Athletics

    11.65

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 X
    2 X
    3 11.65
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    181
    Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    11.58

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.11
    2 11.58
    3 10.62
    4 X
    5 9.45
    6 X
    6
    25
    Amanda Ramos Santos

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    11.38

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    1 11.37
    2 11.27
    3 11.38
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    7
    103
    Sara Asenjo Arrien

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    11.00

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    1 10.69
    2 9.40
    3 11.00
    4 X
    5 9.33
    6 10.06
    8
    6
    Marta Blanco Rodriguez

    A. A. Moratalaz

    10.73

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 10.56
    2 10.73
    3 10.37
    4 9.84
    5 9.80
    6 10.33
    9
    306
    Alisia Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    10.18

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 10.18
    2 9.76
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved