Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/06/2021 - 15:00

Triple Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/06/2021 - 15:00

R.Esp.
23/02/2014
VALENCIA
13.91
R.Cto.
01/03/1998
VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÉS
12.93
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    261
    9/5/2003
    C.A. Torrent
    12.42

    C.A. Torrent

    1 12.42
    2 12.29
    3 X
    4 X
    5 12.20
    6 X
    2
    92
    22/8/2002
    Las Celtiberas
    12.39

    Las Celtiberas

    1 12.39
    2 12.32
    3 12.21
    4 12.36
    5 X
    6 12.31
    3
    100
    5/3/2003
    Cornellà At.
    12.25

    Cornellà At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.12
    4 12.08
    5 12.25
    6 11.75
    4
    220
    26/8/2003
    CA Safor-Teika
    12.18

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 11.76
    2 X
    3 X
    4 11.78
    5 12.18
    6 X
    5
    197
    25/7/2003
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    12.09

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 11.73
    3 12.09
    4 11.87
    5 11.99
    6 11.91
    6
    18
    12/12/2003
    Atletismo Albacete
    11.82

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 11.82
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 11.62
    6 X
    7
    153
    9/5/2003
    L'Hospitalet At.
    11.79

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 11.73
    6 11.79
    8
    101
    13/3/2003
    Diana Atletic Club
    11.40

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 11.29
    2 11.40
    3 11.25
    4 X
    5 10.97
    6 11.33
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    261
    12.42

    C.A. Torrent

    1 12.42
    2 12.29
    3 X
    4 X
    5 12.20
    6 X
    2
    92
    Samira Zarhloul Sanchez

    Las Celtiberas

    12.39

    Las Celtiberas

    1 12.39
    2 12.32
    3 12.21
    4 12.36
    5 X
    6 12.31
    3
    100
    Irene Clemente Martin

    Cornellà At.

    12.25

    Cornellà At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.12
    4 12.08
    5 12.25
    6 11.75
    4
    220
    Claudia Martinez Olcina

    CA Safor-Teika

    12.18

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 11.76
    2 X
    3 X
    4 11.78
    5 12.18
    6 X
    5
    197
    Cristina Mallor Franco

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    12.09

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 11.73
    3 12.09
    4 11.87
    5 11.99
    6 11.91
    6
    18
    Maria Huertas Martinez

    Atletismo Albacete

    11.82

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 11.82
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 11.62
    6 X
    7
    153
    Martina Arago Portillo

    L'Hospitalet At.

    11.79

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 11.73
    6 11.79
    8
    101
    Francisca Truyols Riera

    Diana Atletic Club

    11.40

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 11.29
    2 11.40
    3 11.25
    4 X
    5 10.97
    6 11.33

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved