Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 15:50

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2021 - 15:50

R.Esp.
02/02/2000
VALENCIA
6.50
R.Cto.
25/02/2000
VALENCIA
6.25
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    277
    2/9/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    5.89

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 5.79
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.89
    5 5.83
    6 X
    2
    261
    9/5/2003
    C.A. Torrent
    5.89

    C.A. Torrent

    1 X
    2 5.45
    3 X
    4 5.89
    5 X
    6 5.74
    3
    44
    6/5/2002
    CA Igualada
    5.81

    CA Igualada

    1 4.57
    2 5.71
    3 5.81
    4 5.81
    5 X
    6 5.75
    4
    257
    14/2/2002
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    5.50

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 5.39
    2 X
    3 5.50
    4 5.49
    5 5.19
    6 X
    5
    240
    9/10/2002
    A.D. Sprint
    5.49

    A.D. Sprint

    1 5.48
    2 5.38
    3 5.49
    4 5.41
    5 5.48
    6 5.29
    6
    122
    12/5/2002
    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA
    5.49

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.94
    4 5.49
    5 4.60
    6 5.16
    7
    265
    16/9/2002
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    5.32

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 X
    2 5.32
    3 5.27
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    259
    16/10/2003
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    5.19

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.19
    5 5.19
    6 5.13
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    277
    Evelyn Yankey Awotwi

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    5.89

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 5.79
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.89
    5 5.83
    6 X
    2
    261
    5.89

    C.A. Torrent

    1 X
    2 5.45
    3 X
    4 5.89
    5 X
    6 5.74
    3
    44
    Marta Gallo Ruiz

    CA Igualada

    5.81

    CA Igualada

    1 4.57
    2 5.71
    3 5.81
    4 5.81
    5 X
    6 5.75
    4
    257
    Lucia Camacho Dominguez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    5.50

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 5.39
    2 X
    3 5.50
    4 5.49
    5 5.19
    6 X
    5
    240
    5.49

    A.D. Sprint

    1 5.48
    2 5.38
    3 5.49
    4 5.41
    5 5.48
    6 5.29
    6
    122
    Patricia Chavarren Castillo

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    5.49

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.94
    4 5.49
    5 4.60
    6 5.16
    7
    265
    Wayra Romero Usuga

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    5.32

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 X
    2 5.32
    3 5.27
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    259
    Lucia Morera Lopez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    5.19

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.19
    5 5.19
    6 5.13

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved