Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Femenino Final
Finalizada

02/27/2021 - 14:00

Disco Femenino Final
Finalizada

02/27/2021 - 14:00

R.Esp.
25/06/2016
BILBAO
61.89
R.Cto.
23/02/2013
LEÓN
57.43
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    31
    12/4/1995
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    52.27

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 48.65
    3 52.23
    4 51.34
    5 49.32
    6 52.27
    2
    32
    3/12/1994
    AA Catalunya
    51.46

    AA Catalunya

    1 51.46
    2 47.41
    3 47.36
    4 48.98
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    33
    19/10/1990
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    47.70

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    1 47.70
    2 42.74
    3 41.99
    4 41.66
    5 42.94
    6 X
    4
    35
    7/7/1997
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    44.92

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    5
    36
    11/11/2001
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    43.80

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 40.92
    2 X
    3 X
    4 43.41
    5 43.80
    6 X
    6
    38
    14/7/2002
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    41.64

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 41.64
    2 41.03
    3 38.65
    4 X
    5 41.04
    6 38.98
    7
    39
    12/2/2000
    Pielagos
    39.40

    Pielagos

    1 39.40
    2 39.39
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    40
    9/3/2001
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    39.30

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    9
    37
    24/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    32.59

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 X
    3 32.59
    4
    5
    6
    34
    11/1/2002
    Valencia Club Atletismo

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    31
    June Kintana Larraza

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    52.27

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 X
    2 48.65
    3 52.23
    4 51.34
    5 49.32
    6 52.27
    2
    32
    51.46

    AA Catalunya

    1 51.46
    2 47.41
    3 47.36
    4 48.98
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    33
    Ines Venero Carretero

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    47.70

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    1 47.70
    2 42.74
    3 41.99
    4 41.66
    5 42.94
    6 X
    4
    35
    Carmen Maria Mendez Cervantes

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    44.92

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    5
    36
    Emma Garcia Roca

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    43.80

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 40.92
    2 X
    3 X
    4 43.41
    5 43.80
    6 X
    6
    38
    Angela Ferreira Lechado

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    41.64

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 41.64
    2 41.03
    3 38.65
    4 X
    5 41.04
    6 38.98
    7
    39
    39.40

    Pielagos

    1 39.40
    2 39.39
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    40
    Eva Cuenca Martinez

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    39.30

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    9
    37
    Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    32.59

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 X
    3 32.59
    4
    5
    6
    34
    Natalia Sainz Hurtado

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved