Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco (1kg) Sub20 Fem. Final
Finalizada

02/20/2021 - 19:30

Disco (1kg) Sub20 Fem. Final
Finalizada

02/20/2021 - 19:30

R.Esp.
09/07/2014
LEÓN
55.52
R.Cto.
23/02/2020
CASTELLÓN
43.71
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    130
    11/1/2002
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    49.03

    R.Cto.

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 45.00
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 46.65
    6 49.03
    2
    122
    20/8/2002
    Juventud Atletica Elche
    40.95

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    1 40.95
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 35.57
    6 X
    3
    105
    5/4/2002
    At. San Sebastian
    40.47

    At. San Sebastian

    1 38.73
    2 38.81
    3 40.04
    4 40.47
    5 X
    6 39.14
    4
    82
    24/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    40.34

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 37.49
    2 40.34
    3 36.94
    4 38.15
    5 X
    6 38.39
    5
    84
    14/7/2002
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    38.85

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 37.60
    2 38.85
    3 X
    4 35.72
    5 X
    6 37.11
    6
    126
    17/3/2002
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    37.67

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    7
    80
    17/9/2002
    PoliSoria-Caja Rural
    37.11

    PoliSoria-Caja Rural

    1 31.11
    2 37.11
    3 X
    4 34.12
    5 34.84
    6 35.76
    8
    119
    29/8/2003
    At. Femenino Celta
    34.24

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 33.91
    2 X
    3 33.58
    4 X
    5 34.24
    6 32.19
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    130
    Natalia Sainz Hurtado

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    R.Cto.
    49.03

    R.Cto.

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 45.00
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 46.65
    6 49.03
    2
    122
    Amanda Ramos Santos

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    40.95

    Juventud Atletica Elche

    1 40.95
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 35.57
    6 X
    3
    105
    Andrea Martinez Murillo

    At. San Sebastian

    40.47

    At. San Sebastian

    1 38.73
    2 38.81
    3 40.04
    4 40.47
    5 X
    6 39.14
    4
    82
    Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    40.34

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 37.49
    2 40.34
    3 36.94
    4 38.15
    5 X
    6 38.39
    5
    84
    Angela Ferreira Lechado

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    38.85

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 37.60
    2 38.85
    3 X
    4 35.72
    5 X
    6 37.11
    6
    126
    Luna Rubio Gomez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    37.67

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    7
    80
    Marina Clavijo Perez

    PoliSoria-Caja Rural

    37.11

    PoliSoria-Caja Rural

    1 31.11
    2 37.11
    3 X
    4 34.12
    5 34.84
    6 35.76
    8
    119
    Paula Piñon Sureda

    At. Femenino Celta

    34.24

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 33.91
    2 X
    3 33.58
    4 X
    5 34.24
    6 32.19

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved