Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 17:30

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 17:30

RE
07/03/1999
Maebashi
8.56
RC
07/02/1999
Vilafranca del Penedes
8.08
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    50
    10/11/2001
    Super Amara BAT
    7.46

    Super Amara BAT

    1 7.43
    2 7.46
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    2
    35
    23/1/2000
    At. San Sebastian
    7.21

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 7.21
    3 7.08
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    145
    11/12/1999
    CA Fent Cami Mislata
    7.17

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    1 X
    2 6.89
    3 6.88
    4 6.68
    5 6.94
    6 7.17
    4
    32
    25/7/1999
    At. San Sebastian
    6.99

    At. San Sebastian

    1 6.62
    2 6.69
    3 X
    4 X
    5 6.86
    6 6.99
    5
    303
    12/10/1999
    CA Safor-Teika
    6.94

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 6.56
    2 6.94
    3 6.76
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    6
    167
    27/8/2001
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    6.84

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.79
    2 6.68
    3 X
    4 X
    5 6.84
    6 X
    7
    33
    8/2/2001
    At. San Sebastian
    6.62

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 6.62
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    42
    26/2/2001
    At. Collado Villalba
    6.55

    At. Collado Villalba

    1 X
    2 X
    3 6.55
    4 4.18
    5 X
    6 4.73
    9
    209
    3/10/2001
    R.C. Celta
    6.53

    R.C. Celta

    1 X
    2 6.41
    3 6.48
    4 X
    5 6.49
    6 6.53
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    50
    Iker Arotzena Indo

    Super Amara BAT

    7.46

    Super Amara BAT

    1 7.43
    2 7.46
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    2
    35
    Erkki Zeberio Elizegi

    At. San Sebastian

    7.21

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 7.21
    3 7.08
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    145
    Pau Abello Simon

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    7.17

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    1 X
    2 6.89
    3 6.88
    4 6.68
    5 6.94
    6 7.17
    4
    32
    Aitor Aguado Chasco

    At. San Sebastian

    6.99

    At. San Sebastian

    1 6.62
    2 6.69
    3 X
    4 X
    5 6.86
    6 6.99
    5
    303
    6.94

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 6.56
    2 6.94
    3 6.76
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    6
    167
    Adrian Calvo Maestre

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    6.84

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.79
    2 6.68
    3 X
    4 X
    5 6.84
    6 X
    7
    33
    Unai Mitxelena Balerdi

    At. San Sebastian

    6.62

    At. San Sebastian

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 6.62
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    42
    Javier Garcia Moreno

    At. Collado Villalba

    6.55

    At. Collado Villalba

    1 X
    2 X
    3 6.55
    4 4.18
    5 X
    6 4.73
    9
    209
    6.53

    R.C. Celta

    1 X
    2 6.41
    3 6.48
    4 X
    5 6.49
    6 6.53

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved