Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

10/03/2020 - 16:40

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

10/03/2020 - 16:40

RE
13/07/1992
El Ferrol
16.17
RC
01/07/1994
Barcelona
15.63
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    60
    5/10/2001
    Super Amara BAT
    42.22

    Super Amara BAT

    1 42.22
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    2
    301
    11/1/2002
    Enrique de Osso
    33.33

    Enrique de Osso

    1 33.33
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    3
    409
    19/12/2001
    CA Torrejon de Ardoz
    23.13

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    1 23.13
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    4
    328
    18/11/2002
    Atletas Rodenses
    22.31

    Atletas Rodenses

    1 22.31
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    5
    400
    21/1/2002
    Tolosa C.F.
    12.44

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 12.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    6
    31
    9/3/2001
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    12.34

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 12.34
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    266
    24/8/2001
    Club Atletismo Naron
    2.23

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 2.23
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    8
    198
    27/8/2002
    At. Fuenlabrada
    2.22

    At. Fuenlabrada

    1 2.22
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    60
    Goizane Garcia Ropero

    Super Amara BAT

    42.22

    Super Amara BAT

    1 42.22
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    2
    301
    Natalia Sainz Hurtado

    Enrique de Osso

    33.33

    Enrique de Osso

    1 33.33
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    3
    409
    Paloma Morante Gonzalez

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    23.13

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    1 23.13
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    4
    328
    22.31

    Atletas Rodenses

    1 22.31
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    5
    400
    12.44

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 12.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    6
    31
    Eva Cuenca Martinez

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    12.34

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 12.34
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    266
    Evelyn Fernandez Guede

    Club Atletismo Naron

    2.23

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 2.23
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    8
    198
    Luz Maria Siafa Etoha

    At. Fuenlabrada

    2.22

    At. Fuenlabrada

    1 2.22
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved