Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/03/2020 - 14:55

Jabalina Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/03/2020 - 14:55

RE
24/01/2015
Logroño
73.61
RC
09/07/2017
Granollers
73.57
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    421
    10/5/2001
    UA Terrassa
    55.56

    UA Terrassa

    1 55.56
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    2
    326
    11/4/2001
    R.C. Celta
    34.44

    R.C. Celta

    1 34.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    3
    280
    17/1/2001
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    33.41

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 33.41
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    4
    367
    24/1/2001
    Sporting Segovia
    23.00

    Sporting Segovia

    1 23.00
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    5
    75
    9/11/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    12.45

    Playas de Castellon

    1 12.45
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    6
    154
    8/4/2002
    Cornellà At.
    12.44

    Cornellà At.

    1 12.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    293
    10/5/2001
    Atletismo Numantino
    6.42

    Atletismo Numantino

    1 6.42
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    8
    396
    14/7/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    3.33

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 3.33
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    421
    Pau Rodriguez Diez

    UA Terrassa

    55.56

    UA Terrassa

    1 55.56
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    2
    326
    34.44

    R.C. Celta

    1 34.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    3
    280
    Pablo Toscano Bermejo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    33.41

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 33.41
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    4
    367
    Ivan Redondo Diaz-tendero

    Sporting Segovia

    23.00

    Sporting Segovia

    1 23.00
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    5
    75
    Pere Jimenez Garcia

    Playas de Castellon

    12.45

    Playas de Castellon

    1 12.45
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    6
    154
    Roger Mogas Morales

    Cornellà At.

    12.44

    Cornellà At.

    1 12.44
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    293
    Pablo Costas Garcia

    Atletismo Numantino

    6.42

    Atletismo Numantino

    1 6.42
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    8
    396
    Alberto Sanchez Ponce

    CD Surco Lucena

    3.33

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 3.33
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved