Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Pent Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 13:30

Peso Pent Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 13:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    558
    26/1/2004
    Club Atletismo Las Rozas
    13.54

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    1 13.54
    2 X
    3 11.10
    2
    316
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    11.88

    A.D. Marathon

    1 11.88
    2 11.69
    3 11.18
    3
    584
    12/2/2004
    Sporting Segovia
    11.04

    Sporting Segovia

    1 10.34
    2 9.75
    3 11.04
    4
    592
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    10.92

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 10.92
    2 X
    3 10.66
    5
    630
    23/8/2003
    Roquetas de Mar
    10.89

    Roquetas de Mar

    1 10.26
    2 10.89
    3 10.54
    6
    355
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    10.69

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.71
    2 10.69
    3 9.80
    7
    389
    9/8/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    10.60

    Playas de Castellon

    1 10.56
    2 10.43
    3 10.60
    8
    397
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    10.56

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 10.56
    2 10.52
    3 10.46
    9
    375
    29/2/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    10.40

    Playas de Castellon

    1 10.40
    2 9.34
    3 10.17
    10
    624
    5/4/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    10.07

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 10.07
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    295
    21/3/2003
    Atletica Avilesina
    9.91

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 8.70
    2 9.91
    3 8.53
    12
    302
    11/10/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    9.66

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 9.40
    2 9.66
    3 9.45
    13
    566
    9/12/2004
    CA Safor-Teika
    9.50

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 9.50
    2 7.70
    3 9.32
    14
    386
    22/6/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    9.37

    Playas de Castellon

    1 9.37
    2 9.12
    3 9.00
    15
    351
    14/8/2003
    Barrutia A.E.
    8.88

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 8.88
    2 8.79
    3 8.45
    16
    435
    2/4/2004
    Cornellà At.
    8.59

    Cornellà At.

    1 7.74
    2 8.13
    3 8.59
    17
    496
    10/9/2004
    Atletica Lucense
    8.55

    Atletica Lucense

    1 7.98
    2 8.55
    3 8.41
    18
    467
    8/8/2003
    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA
    7.12

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 7.00
    2 7.12
    3 7.05
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    558
    Sofia Cosculluela Ordogh

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    13.54

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    1 13.54
    2 X
    3 11.10
    2
    316
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    11.88

    A.D. Marathon

    1 11.88
    2 11.69
    3 11.18
    3
    584
    Sofia Martin Matesanz

    Sporting Segovia

    11.04

    Sporting Segovia

    1 10.34
    2 9.75
    3 11.04
    4
    592
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    10.92

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 10.92
    2 X
    3 10.66
    5
    630
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Roquetas de Mar

    10.89

    Roquetas de Mar

    1 10.26
    2 10.89
    3 10.54
    6
    355
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    10.69

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.71
    2 10.69
    3 9.80
    7
    389
    Andrea Tirado Fernandez

    Playas de Castellon

    10.60

    Playas de Castellon

    1 10.56
    2 10.43
    3 10.60
    8
    397
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    10.56

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 10.56
    2 10.52
    3 10.46
    9
    375
    Mara Herrando Borillo

    Playas de Castellon

    10.40

    Playas de Castellon

    1 10.40
    2 9.34
    3 10.17
    10
    624
    Marta Serrano Azpiazu

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    10.07

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 10.07
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    295
    Virginia Vallina Perez

    Atletica Avilesina

    9.91

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 8.70
    2 9.91
    3 8.53
    12
    302
    Lucia Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    9.66

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 9.40
    2 9.66
    3 9.45
    13
    566
    Belén Sospedra Escat

    CA Safor-Teika

    9.50

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 9.50
    2 7.70
    3 9.32
    14
    386
    Nerea Royo Paches

    Playas de Castellon

    9.37

    Playas de Castellon

    1 9.37
    2 9.12
    3 9.00
    15
    351
    Haizea Ruiz Mardaras

    Barrutia A.E.

    8.88

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 8.88
    2 8.79
    3 8.45
    16
    435
    Anna Tuñon Novensa

    Cornellà At.

    8.59

    Cornellà At.

    1 7.74
    2 8.13
    3 8.59
    17
    496
    8.55

    Atletica Lucense

    1 7.98
    2 8.55
    3 8.41
    18
    467
    Ainhoa Toquero Iriarte

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    7.12

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 7.00
    2 7.12
    3 7.05

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved