Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Pent Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 17:30

Longitud Pent Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 17:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    496
    10/9/2004
    Atletica Lucense
    5.62

    Atletica Lucense

    1 5.62
    2 5.41
    3 X
    2
    624
    5/4/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    5.58

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 5.34
    3 5.58
    3
    316
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    5.57

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.34
    2 5.57
    3 X
    4
    558
    26/1/2004
    Club Atletismo Las Rozas
    5.49

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    1 5.47
    2 5.28
    3 5.49
    5
    592
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    5.36

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 5.36
    2 X
    3 5.31
    6
    584
    12/2/2004
    Sporting Segovia
    5.33

    Sporting Segovia

    1 5.33
    2 5.20
    3 5.18
    7
    375
    29/2/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    5.30

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 5.06
    3 5.30
    8
    630
    23/8/2003
    Roquetas de Mar
    5.26

    Roquetas de Mar

    1 5.00
    2 5.08
    3 5.26
    9
    566
    9/12/2004
    CA Safor-Teika
    5.26

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 5.26
    2 X
    3 4.97
    10
    386
    22/6/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    5.25

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.04
    2 4.74
    3 5.25
    11
    351
    14/8/2003
    Barrutia A.E.
    5.18

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 X
    2 5.18
    3 5.16
    12
    397
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    5.09

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 4.95
    2 5.09
    3 5.00
    13
    302
    11/10/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    5.07

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 3.43
    2 5.02
    3 5.07
    14
    355
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    5.06

    Super Amara BAT

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.06
    15
    467
    8/8/2003
    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA
    5.05

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 5.05
    2 4.98
    3 4.97
    16
    295
    21/3/2003
    Atletica Avilesina
    4.95

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 X
    2 4.82
    3 4.95
    17
    435
    2/4/2004
    Cornellà At.
    4.93

    Cornellà At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.93
    18
    389
    9/8/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    4.84

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.75
    2 4.84
    3 4.84
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    496
    5.62

    Atletica Lucense

    1 5.62
    2 5.41
    3 X
    2
    624
    Marta Serrano Azpiazu

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    5.58

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 5.34
    3 5.58
    3
    316
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    5.57

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.34
    2 5.57
    3 X
    4
    558
    Sofia Cosculluela Ordogh

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    5.49

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    1 5.47
    2 5.28
    3 5.49
    5
    592
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    5.36

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 5.36
    2 X
    3 5.31
    6
    584
    Sofia Martin Matesanz

    Sporting Segovia

    5.33

    Sporting Segovia

    1 5.33
    2 5.20
    3 5.18
    7
    375
    Mara Herrando Borillo

    Playas de Castellon

    5.30

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 5.06
    3 5.30
    8
    630
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Roquetas de Mar

    5.26

    Roquetas de Mar

    1 5.00
    2 5.08
    3 5.26
    9
    566
    Belén Sospedra Escat

    CA Safor-Teika

    5.26

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 5.26
    2 X
    3 4.97
    10
    386
    Nerea Royo Paches

    Playas de Castellon

    5.25

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.04
    2 4.74
    3 5.25
    11
    351
    Haizea Ruiz Mardaras

    Barrutia A.E.

    5.18

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 X
    2 5.18
    3 5.16
    12
    397
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    5.09

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 4.95
    2 5.09
    3 5.00
    13
    302
    Lucia Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    5.07

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 3.43
    2 5.02
    3 5.07
    14
    355
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    5.06

    Super Amara BAT

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.06
    15
    467
    Ainhoa Toquero Iriarte

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    5.05

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    1 5.05
    2 4.98
    3 4.97
    16
    295
    Virginia Vallina Perez

    Atletica Avilesina

    4.95

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 X
    2 4.82
    3 4.95
    17
    435
    Anna Tuñon Novensa

    Cornellà At.

    4.93

    Cornellà At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.93
    18
    389
    Andrea Tirado Fernandez

    Playas de Castellon

    4.84

    Playas de Castellon

    1 4.75
    2 4.84
    3 4.84

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved