Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Pentatlón Mujeres
Finalizada
Pentatlón Mujeres
Finalizada

-

RE
10/03/2018
Antequera
43.71
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    316
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    3850

    A.D. Marathon

    2
    558
    26/1/2004
    Club Atletismo Las Rozas
    3794

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    3
    592
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    3677

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    4
    624
    5/4/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    3668

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    5
    496
    10/9/2004
    Atletica Lucense
    3649

    Atletica Lucense

    6
    630
    23/8/2003
    Roquetas de Mar
    3602

    Roquetas de Mar

    7
    584
    12/2/2004
    Sporting Segovia
    3288

    Sporting Segovia

    8
    375
    29/2/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    3251

    Playas de Castellon

    9
    566
    9/12/2004
    CA Safor-Teika
    3247

    CA Safor-Teika

    10
    386
    22/6/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    3225

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    389
    9/8/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    3221

    Playas de Castellon

    12
    397
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    3183

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    13
    302
    11/10/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    3151

    Atletismo Alhama

    14
    355
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    3103

    Super Amara BAT

    15
    351
    14/8/2003
    Barrutia A.E.
    3083

    Barrutia A.E.

    16
    435
    2/4/2004
    Cornellà At.
    3056

    Cornellà At.

    17
    467
    8/8/2003
    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA
    2881

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    18
    295
    21/3/2003
    Atletica Avilesina
    2501

    Atletica Avilesina

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    316
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    3850

    A.D. Marathon

    2
    558
    Sofia Cosculluela Ordogh

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    3794

    Club Atletismo Las Rozas

    3
    592
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    3677

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    4
    624
    Marta Serrano Azpiazu

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    3668

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    5
    496
    3649

    Atletica Lucense

    6
    630
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Roquetas de Mar

    3602

    Roquetas de Mar

    7
    584
    Sofia Martin Matesanz

    Sporting Segovia

    3288

    Sporting Segovia

    8
    375
    Mara Herrando Borillo

    Playas de Castellon

    3251

    Playas de Castellon

    9
    566
    Belén Sospedra Escat

    CA Safor-Teika

    3247

    CA Safor-Teika

    10
    386
    Nerea Royo Paches

    Playas de Castellon

    3225

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    389
    Andrea Tirado Fernandez

    Playas de Castellon

    3221

    Playas de Castellon

    12
    397
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    3183

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    13
    302
    Lucia Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    3151

    Atletismo Alhama

    14
    355
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    3103

    Super Amara BAT

    15
    351
    Haizea Ruiz Mardaras

    Barrutia A.E.

    3083

    Barrutia A.E.

    16
    435
    Anna Tuñon Novensa

    Cornellà At.

    3056

    Cornellà At.

    17
    467
    Ainhoa Toquero Iriarte

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    2881

    Rec Valdizarbe-GANA

    18
    295
    Virginia Vallina Perez

    Atletica Avilesina

    2501

    Atletica Avilesina

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved