Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 19:30

Triple Salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 19:30

RE
04/02/2018
Sabadell
13.11
RC
09/03/2019
Valencia
13.33
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    433
    5/3/2003
    Cornellà At.
    12.69

    Cornellà At.

    1 12.30
    2 12.69
    3 X
    4 X
    5 12.17
    6 12.46
    2
    609
    9/5/2003
    C.A. Torrent
    12.35

    C.A. Torrent

    1 12.35
    2 X
    3 11.96
    4 12.16
    5 -
    6 X
    3
    517
    27/9/2004
    Club Atletismo Negreira
    12.34

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    4
    532
    14/12/2004
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    12.26

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 11.93
    2 11.80
    3 X
    4 12.05
    5 11.78
    6 12.26
    5
    553
    16/10/2004
    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    12.21

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    1 X
    2 11.60
    3 11.69
    4 12.21
    5 X
    6 11.76
    6
    536
    25/7/2003
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    12.01

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    7
    563
    26/8/2003
    CA Safor-Teika
    11.97

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 11.84
    2 X
    3 X
    4 11.73
    5 X
    6 11.97
    8
    321
    12/12/2003
    Atletismo Albacete
    11.80

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 X
    2 11.73
    3 11.69
    4 11.80
    5 X
    6 X
    9
    414
    17/9/2004
    CA Tarragona
    11.52

    CA Tarragona

    1 11.33
    2 11.21
    3 11.52
    4
    5
    6
    10
    479
    9/5/2003
    L'Hospitalet At.
    11.49

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 11.49
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    11
    362
    23/8/2004
    CA La Blanca
    11.47

    CA La Blanca

    1 11.17
    2 10.89
    3 11.47
    4
    5
    6
    12
    311
    27/10/2004
    A.D. Marathon
    11.45

    A.D. Marathon

    1 11.45
    2 11.34
    3 11.27
    4
    5
    6
    13
    450
    27/11/2004
    Deportivo Eibar
    11.21

    Deportivo Eibar

    1 11.12
    2 X
    3 11.21
    4
    5
    6
    14
    373
    11/3/2003
    Playas de Castellon
    11.10

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 11.00
    3 11.10
    4
    5
    6
    15
    602
    20/10/2003
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    11.08

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 10.62
    2 11.08
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    16
    370
    19/3/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    11.06

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 11.06
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    17
    515
    29/3/2003
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    11.04

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 10.84
    2 X
    3 11.04
    4
    5
    6
    18
    341
    17/8/2003
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    10.99

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.90
    2 10.93
    3 10.99
    4
    5
    6
    19
    499
    13/3/2003
    Atletisme Manacor
    10.90

    Atletisme Manacor

    1 X
    2 10.90
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    20
    502
    1/2/2003
    At. Mijas
    10.84

    At. Mijas

    1 X
    2 10.84
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    21
    368
    1/12/2004
    CA Igualada
    10.81

    CA Igualada

    1 10.81
    2 10.80
    3 10.61
    4
    5
    6
    22
    404
    11/5/2004
    Avinent Manresa
    10.75

    Avinent Manresa

    1 10.75
    2 10.50
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    23
    598
    15/8/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    10.51

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.51
    2 10.27
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    433
    Irene Clemente Martin

    Cornellà At.

    12.69

    Cornellà At.

    1 12.30
    2 12.69
    3 X
    4 X
    5 12.17
    6 12.46
    2
    609
    12.35

    C.A. Torrent

    1 12.35
    2 X
    3 11.96
    4 12.16
    5 -
    6 X
    3
    517
    Alba Cuns Iglesias

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    12.34

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    4
    532
    Andrea Arilla Luqui

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    12.26

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    1 11.93
    2 11.80
    3 X
    4 12.05
    5 11.78
    6 12.26
    5
    553
    Diaou Diallo Chao

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    12.21

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    1 X
    2 11.60
    3 11.69
    4 12.21
    5 X
    6 11.76
    6
    536
    Cristina Mallor Franco

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    12.01

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    7
    563
    Claudia Martinez Olcina

    CA Safor-Teika

    11.97

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 11.84
    2 X
    3 X
    4 11.73
    5 X
    6 11.97
    8
    321
    Maria Huertas Martinez

    Atletismo Albacete

    11.80

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 X
    2 11.73
    3 11.69
    4 11.80
    5 X
    6 X
    9
    414
    11.52

    CA Tarragona

    1 11.33
    2 11.21
    3 11.52
    4
    5
    6
    10
    479
    Martina Arago Portillo

    L'Hospitalet At.

    11.49

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 11.49
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    11
    362
    11.47

    CA La Blanca

    1 11.17
    2 10.89
    3 11.47
    4
    5
    6
    12
    311
    11.45

    A.D. Marathon

    1 11.45
    2 11.34
    3 11.27
    4
    5
    6
    13
    450
    Nora Zabala Marcaide

    Deportivo Eibar

    11.21

    Deportivo Eibar

    1 11.12
    2 X
    3 11.21
    4
    5
    6
    14
    373
    Carmen Gil Fores

    Playas de Castellon

    11.10

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 11.00
    3 11.10
    4
    5
    6
    15
    602
    Lucia Curbelo Barroso

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    11.08

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 10.62
    2 11.08
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    16
    370
    Nazareth Balada Peña

    Playas de Castellon

    11.06

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 11.06
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    17
    515
    Elia Ramos Ramells

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    11.04

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 10.84
    2 X
    3 11.04
    4
    5
    6
    18
    341
    Angela Torres Sanchez

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    10.99

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.90
    2 10.93
    3 10.99
    4
    5
    6
    19
    499
    Francisca Truyols Riera

    Atletisme Manacor

    10.90

    Atletisme Manacor

    1 X
    2 10.90
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    20
    502
    10.84

    At. Mijas

    1 X
    2 10.84
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    21
    368
    Mar Planas Costa

    CA Igualada

    10.81

    CA Igualada

    1 10.81
    2 10.80
    3 10.61
    4
    5
    6
    22
    404
    Rut Tristany Nogues

    Avinent Manresa

    10.75

    Avinent Manresa

    1 10.75
    2 10.50
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    23
    598
    Lucia Terron Maldonado

    Atletismo Delsur

    10.51

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.51
    2 10.27
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved