Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Hept Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 11:50

Peso Hept Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 11:50

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    248
    29/1/2004
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    12.23

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 11.89
    3 12.23
    2
    272
    17/7/2003
    UA Terrassa
    12.18

    UA Terrassa

    1 11.52
    2 12.18
    3 12.17
    3
    652
    9/6/2003
    Cornellà At.
    12.08

    Cornellà At.

    1 11.86
    2 X
    3 12.08
    4
    95
    22/7/2003
    CA Valladolid
    11.29

    CA Valladolid

    1 10.68
    2 10.79
    3 11.29
    5
    188
    30/7/2003
    Club Atletismo Naron
    11.27

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 11.27
    2 X
    3 X
    6
    23
    1/5/2003
    Alcanatif
    11.16

    Alcanatif

    1 11.16
    2 10.52
    3 11.09
    7
    69
    10/4/2003
    Playas de Castellon
    11.06

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 9.52
    3 11.06
    8
    87
    22/2/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    10.92

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 10.92
    2 10.90
    3 X
    9
    8
    22/7/2003
    Atletismo Alhama
    10.89

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 10.23
    2 10.89
    3 10.89
    10
    255
    14/1/2003
    Suanzes San Blas
    10.77

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 9.01
    2 10.77
    3 10.00
    11
    115
    31/3/2003
    Centre Esp. Colivenc
    10.53

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 10.47
    2 10.53
    3 X
    12
    266
    21/9/2004
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    10.44

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 10.44
    13
    7
    28/3/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    9.09

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 X
    2 X
    3 9.09
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    248
    Tayb David Loum Pascual

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    12.23

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 11.89
    3 12.23
    2
    272
    Gerard Fuentes Mas

    UA Terrassa

    12.18

    UA Terrassa

    1 11.52
    2 12.18
    3 12.17
    3
    652
    Pol Ferrer Moncusi

    Cornellà At.

    12.08

    Cornellà At.

    1 11.86
    2 X
    3 12.08
    4
    95
    11.29

    CA Valladolid

    1 10.68
    2 10.79
    3 11.29
    5
    188
    Aitor Fernandez Gayoso

    Club Atletismo Naron

    11.27

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 11.27
    2 X
    3 X
    6
    23
    11.16

    Alcanatif

    1 11.16
    2 10.52
    3 11.09
    7
    69
    German Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    11.06

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 9.52
    3 11.06
    8
    87
    Daniel Lopez Nieto

    UCAM-Cartagena

    10.92

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 10.92
    2 10.90
    3 X
    9
    8
    Joaquin Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    10.89

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 10.23
    2 10.89
    3 10.89
    10
    255
    Jorge Mayoral Bote

    Suanzes San Blas

    10.77

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 9.01
    2 10.77
    3 10.00
    11
    115
    Javier Colas Lopez

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    10.53

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 10.47
    2 10.53
    3 X
    12
    266
    Dennis Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    10.44

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 10.44
    13
    7
    Achraf Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    9.09

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 X
    2 X
    3 9.09

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved