Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Hept Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 10:45

Longitud Hept Grupo
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 10:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    652
    9/6/2003
    Cornellà At.
    6.85

    Cornellà At.

    1 6.82
    2 6.85
    3 X
    2
    248
    29/1/2004
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    6.82

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 6.41
    2 6.82
    3 6.54
    3
    23
    1/5/2003
    Alcanatif
    6.73

    Alcanatif

    1 6.57
    2 6.73
    3 X
    4
    95
    22/7/2003
    CA Valladolid
    6.64

    CA Valladolid

    1 6.20
    2 6.64
    3 6.62
    5
    272
    17/7/2003
    UA Terrassa
    6.37

    UA Terrassa

    1 6.30
    2 X
    3 6.37
    6
    255
    14/1/2003
    Suanzes San Blas
    6.36

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 6.36
    2 6.16
    3 6.36
    7
    69
    10/4/2003
    Playas de Castellon
    6.31

    Playas de Castellon

    1 6.06
    2 X
    3 6.31
    8
    8
    22/7/2003
    Atletismo Alhama
    6.21

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 5.72
    2 6.00
    3 6.21
    9
    115
    31/3/2003
    Centre Esp. Colivenc
    6.09

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 6.09
    2 5.89
    3 6.02
    10
    188
    30/7/2003
    Club Atletismo Naron
    6.03

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 5.82
    2 5.79
    3 6.03
    11
    87
    22/2/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5.71

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.65
    2 5.40
    3 5.71
    12
    7
    28/3/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    5.63

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 X
    2 5.63
    3 X
    13
    266
    21/9/2004
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    4.94

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 4.94
    2 X
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    652
    Pol Ferrer Moncusi

    Cornellà At.

    6.85

    Cornellà At.

    1 6.82
    2 6.85
    3 X
    2
    248
    Tayb David Loum Pascual

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    6.82

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 6.41
    2 6.82
    3 6.54
    3
    23
    6.73

    Alcanatif

    1 6.57
    2 6.73
    3 X
    4
    95
    6.64

    CA Valladolid

    1 6.20
    2 6.64
    3 6.62
    5
    272
    Gerard Fuentes Mas

    UA Terrassa

    6.37

    UA Terrassa

    1 6.30
    2 X
    3 6.37
    6
    255
    Jorge Mayoral Bote

    Suanzes San Blas

    6.36

    Suanzes San Blas

    1 6.36
    2 6.16
    3 6.36
    7
    69
    German Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    6.31

    Playas de Castellon

    1 6.06
    2 X
    3 6.31
    8
    8
    Joaquin Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    6.21

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 5.72
    2 6.00
    3 6.21
    9
    115
    Javier Colas Lopez

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    6.09

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 6.09
    2 5.89
    3 6.02
    10
    188
    Aitor Fernandez Gayoso

    Club Atletismo Naron

    6.03

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 5.82
    2 5.79
    3 6.03
    11
    87
    Daniel Lopez Nieto

    UCAM-Cartagena

    5.71

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.65
    2 5.40
    3 5.71
    12
    7
    Achraf Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    5.63

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 X
    2 5.63
    3 X
    13
    266
    Dennis Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    4.94

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 4.94
    2 X
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved