Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Heptatlón Hombres
Finalizada
Heptatlón Hombres
Finalizada

-

RE
11/03/2018
Antequera
52.68
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    652
    9/6/2003
    Cornellà At.
    5126

    Cornellà At.

    2
    248
    29/1/2004
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    5074

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    3
    95
    22/7/2003
    CA Valladolid
    4881

    CA Valladolid

    4
    23
    1/5/2003
    Alcanatif
    4806

    Alcanatif

    5
    69
    10/4/2003
    Playas de Castellon
    4762

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    188
    30/7/2003
    Club Atletismo Naron
    4367

    Club Atletismo Naron

    7
    8
    22/7/2003
    Atletismo Alhama
    4367

    Atletismo Alhama

    8
    266
    21/9/2004
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    4295

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    9
    115
    31/3/2003
    Centre Esp. Colivenc
    4242

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    10
    87
    22/2/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    4160

    UCAM-Cartagena

    11
    255
    14/1/2003
    Suanzes San Blas
    4044

    Suanzes San Blas

    12
    7
    28/3/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    3965

    Atletismo Alhama

    272
    17/7/2003
    UA Terrassa
    AB

    UA Terrassa

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    652
    Pol Ferrer Moncusi

    Cornellà At.

    5126

    Cornellà At.

    2
    248
    Tayb David Loum Pascual

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    5074

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    3
    95
    4881

    CA Valladolid

    4
    23
    4806

    Alcanatif

    5
    69
    German Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    4762

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    188
    Aitor Fernandez Gayoso

    Club Atletismo Naron

    4367

    Club Atletismo Naron

    7
    8
    Joaquin Morales Sanchez

    Atletismo Alhama

    4367

    Atletismo Alhama

    8
    266
    Dennis Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    4295

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    9
    115
    Javier Colas Lopez

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    4242

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    10
    87
    Daniel Lopez Nieto

    UCAM-Cartagena

    4160

    UCAM-Cartagena

    11
    255
    Jorge Mayoral Bote

    Suanzes San Blas

    4044

    Suanzes San Blas

    12
    7
    Achraf Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    3965

    Atletismo Alhama

    272
    Gerard Fuentes Mas

    UA Terrassa

    AB

    UA Terrassa

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved