Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 20:00

Peso Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 20:00

RE
06/03/2010
Valencia
18.93
RC
06/03/2010
Valencia
18.93
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    128
    15/3/2004
    Fraga-Bajo Cinca
    16.80

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    1 15.77
    2 16.80
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    2
    109
    18/6/2003
    La Rioja Atletismo
    16.28

    La Rioja Atletismo

    3
    279
    29/1/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    15.10

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 15.10
    3 14.55
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    103
    29/5/2003
    Ciudad de Lugones
    14.97

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 X
    2 X
    3 14.29
    4 14.97
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    125
    20/2/2003
    FC Barcelona
    14.87

    FC Barcelona

    1 X
    2 12.65
    3 13.98
    4 14.61
    5 14.29
    6 14.87
    6
    83
    22/6/2003
    CAPEX
    14.74

    CAPEX

    1 14.13
    2 14.25
    3 14.74
    4
    5 14.10
    6 X
    7
    257
    25/11/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    14.37

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 14.37
    2 X
    3 12.94
    4 13.22
    5 13.94
    6 13.52
    8
    155
    25/1/2003
    La Inmaculada-Alg.
    14.35

    La Inmaculada-Alg.

    1 13.46
    2 13.93
    3 14.12
    4 X
    5 13.74
    6 14.35
    9
    2
    2/5/2003
    AA Catalunya
    13.95

    AA Catalunya

    1 13.95
    2 13.12
    3 12.84
    4
    5
    6
    10
    161
    12/4/2004
    Atletica Nava
    13.55

    Atletica Nava

    1 13.55
    2 13.04
    3 13.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    28
    5/8/2003
    AtletismoPuertollano
    13.26

    AtletismoPuertollano

    1 13.26
    2 13.25
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    189
    9/4/2003
    Club Atletismo Negreira
    13.09

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    1 X
    2 11.94
    3 13.09
    4
    5
    6
    60
    14/6/2003
    CA Igualada

    CA Igualada

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    128
    Javier Cruz Ruiz

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    16.80

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    1 15.77
    2 16.80
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    2
    109
    Marcos Moreno Saez

    La Rioja Atletismo

    16.28

    La Rioja Atletismo

    3
    279
    Carlos Martinez Haba

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    15.10

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 15.10
    3 14.55
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    103
    Emiliano Zazo Fernandez

    Ciudad de Lugones

    14.97

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 X
    2 X
    3 14.29
    4 14.97
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    125
    14.87

    FC Barcelona

    1 X
    2 12.65
    3 13.98
    4 14.61
    5 14.29
    6 14.87
    6
    83
    14.74

    CAPEX

    1 14.13
    2 14.25
    3 14.74
    4
    5 14.10
    6 X
    7
    257
    14.37

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 14.37
    2 X
    3 12.94
    4 13.22
    5 13.94
    6 13.52
    8
    155
    Enrique Garcia Garcia-nalda

    La Inmaculada-Alg.

    14.35

    La Inmaculada-Alg.

    1 13.46
    2 13.93
    3 14.12
    4 X
    5 13.74
    6 14.35
    9
    2
    Arnau Gabaldon Grau

    AA Catalunya

    13.95

    AA Catalunya

    1 13.95
    2 13.12
    3 12.84
    4
    5
    6
    10
    161
    Jorge Prida Parajon

    Atletica Nava

    13.55

    Atletica Nava

    1 13.55
    2 13.04
    3 13.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    28
    Alejandro Arevalo Mora

    AtletismoPuertollano

    13.26

    AtletismoPuertollano

    1 13.26
    2 13.25
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    189
    Samuel Lema Capeáns

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    13.09

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    1 X
    2 11.94
    3 13.09
    4
    5
    6
    60

    CA Igualada

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved