Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 12:30

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

03/07/2020 - 12:30

RE
03/02/1985
Turín
7.67
RC
15/03/2015
San Sebastián
7.48
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    277
    10/1/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    7.26

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 6.90
    2 7.18
    3 7.26
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    2
    75
    12/12/2004
    Avinent Manresa
    6.92

    Avinent Manresa

    1 6.72
    2 X
    3 6.92
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    187
    11/1/2003
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    6.78

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.39
    2 6.75
    3 6.65
    4 6.35
    5 6.78
    6 X
    4
    206
    2/1/2003
    Dental Davila - Go Fit
    6.75

    Dental Davila - Go Fit

    1 6.63
    2 6.74
    3 6.53
    4 X
    5 6.75
    6 6.63
    5
    185
    10/3/2003
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    6.71

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.63
    2 6.71
    3 6.40
    4 6.69
    5 X
    6 X
    6
    186
    21/2/2003
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    6.67

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.36
    2 6.66
    3 X
    4 6.53
    5 6.66
    6 6.67
    7
    46
    31/12/2004
    Barcelona At.
    6.66

    Barcelona At.

    1 6.41
    2 6.47
    3 6.66
    4 6.33
    5 X
    6 6.32
    8
    232
    7/12/2004
    Real Sociedad
    6.51

    Real Sociedad

    1 6.30
    2 6.51
    3 6.20
    4 4.63
    5 6.22
    6 6.40
    9
    58
    19/2/2004
    CA Granollers
    6.51

    CA Granollers

    1 6.51
    2 6.26
    3 6.05
    4
    5
    6
    10
    64
    21/6/2003
    Playas de Castellon
    6.48

    Playas de Castellon

    1 6.40
    2 6.07
    3 6.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    269
    9/1/2004
    Atletica Turolense
    6.46

    Atletica Turolense

    1 6.40
    2 6.46
    3 6.35
    4
    5
    6
    12
    41
    3/3/2004
    CD Atletas de Almeria
    6.44

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    1 6.42
    2 6.26
    3 6.44
    4
    5
    6
    13
    38
    21/1/2003
    At. San Sebastian
    6.42

    At. San Sebastian

    1 6.17
    2 6.42
    3 6.29
    4
    5
    6
    14
    198
    20/6/2003
    Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    6.39

    Cueva de Nerja-UMA

    1 X
    2 6.39
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    15
    168
    21/3/2003
    Atletica Lucense
    6.37

    Atletica Lucense

    1 6.35
    2 5.95
    3 6.37
    4
    5
    6
    16
    101
    9/3/2004
    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
    6.35

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    1 6.29
    2 6.35
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    17
    4
    27/5/2003
    A. A. Moratalaz
    6.34

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 X
    2 6.34
    3 5.94
    4
    5
    6
    18
    174
    2/4/2004
    At. Mijas
    6.31

    At. Mijas

    1 6.31
    2 6.28
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    19
    279
    29/1/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    6.28

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 6.28
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    20
    34
    28/3/2003
    At. Arroyomolinos
    6.27

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 5.91
    2 6.27
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    21
    237
    1/9/2004
    Salesianos Domingo Savio
    6.12

    Salesianos Domingo Savio

    1 6.12
    2 6.00
    3 5.74
    4
    5
    6
    22
    252
    19/12/2003
    A.D. Sprint
    6.10

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.10
    2 5.52
    3 6.07
    4
    5
    6
    23
    51
    15/3/2004
    J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera
    6.04

    J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera

    1 5.95
    2 5.74
    3 6.04
    4
    5
    6
    24
    258
    16/11/2003
    Atletismo Delsur
    6.02

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.02
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    169
    3/12/2003
    Lynze Parla

    Lynze Parla

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    230
    22/4/2004
    Puente Romanillos

    Puente Romanillos

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    277
    Jordi Cots Escriva

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    7.26

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 6.90
    2 7.18
    3 7.26
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    2
    75
    Jan Diaz Basullas

    Avinent Manresa

    6.92

    Avinent Manresa

    1 6.72
    2 X
    3 6.92
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    187
    Victor Velasco Gonzalez

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    6.78

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.39
    2 6.75
    3 6.65
    4 6.35
    5 6.78
    6 X
    4
    206
    Pablo Delgado Sancha

    Dental Davila - Go Fit

    6.75

    Dental Davila - Go Fit

    1 6.63
    2 6.74
    3 6.53
    4 X
    5 6.75
    6 6.63
    5
    185
    Andrey Lavila Tort

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    6.71

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.63
    2 6.71
    3 6.40
    4 6.69
    5 X
    6 X
    6
    186
    Marc Sala Muñoz

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    6.67

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1 6.36
    2 6.66
    3 X
    4 6.53
    5 6.66
    6 6.67
    7
    46
    Saul Ruiz Cazañez

    Barcelona At.

    6.66

    Barcelona At.

    1 6.41
    2 6.47
    3 6.66
    4 6.33
    5 X
    6 6.32
    8
    232
    6.51

    Real Sociedad

    1 6.30
    2 6.51
    3 6.20
    4 4.63
    5 6.22
    6 6.40
    9
    58
    6.51

    CA Granollers

    1 6.51
    2 6.26
    3 6.05
    4
    5
    6
    10
    64
    Oscar Edo Pozo

    Playas de Castellon

    6.48

    Playas de Castellon

    1 6.40
    2 6.07
    3 6.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    269
    Andres Alcala Terzic

    Atletica Turolense

    6.46

    Atletica Turolense

    1 6.40
    2 6.46
    3 6.35
    4
    5
    6
    12
    41
    Emmanuel Garcia Sicilia

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    6.44

    CD Atletas de Almeria

    1 6.42
    2 6.26
    3 6.44
    4
    5
    6
    13
    38
    Carlos Bellver Sanchez

    At. San Sebastian

    6.42

    At. San Sebastian

    1 6.17
    2 6.42
    3 6.29
    4
    5
    6
    14
    198
    Alvaro Rodriguez Peso

    Cueva de Nerja-UMA

    6.39

    Cueva de Nerja-UMA

    1 X
    2 6.39
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    15
    168
    Adrian Villares Vazquez

    Atletica Lucense

    6.37

    Atletica Lucense

    1 6.35
    2 5.95
    3 6.37
    4
    5
    6
    16
    101
    Pape Bara Mbaye

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    6.35

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    1 6.29
    2 6.35
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    17
    4
    Jaime Herraez Ventura

    A. A. Moratalaz

    6.34

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 X
    2 6.34
    3 5.94
    4
    5
    6
    18
    174
    6.31

    At. Mijas

    1 6.31
    2 6.28
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    19
    279
    Carlos Martinez Haba

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    6.28

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 X
    2 6.28
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    20
    34
    Javier Salomon Lopez

    At. Arroyomolinos

    6.27

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 5.91
    2 6.27
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    21
    237
    Javier San Juan Garcia

    Salesianos Domingo Savio

    6.12

    Salesianos Domingo Savio

    1 6.12
    2 6.00
    3 5.74
    4
    5
    6
    22
    252
    6.10

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.10
    2 5.52
    3 6.07
    4
    5
    6
    23
    51
    Carlos Guibert Minguez

    J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera

    6.04

    J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera

    1 5.95
    2 5.74
    3 6.04
    4
    5
    6
    24
    258
    Michael Carrasco Rodriguez

    Atletismo Delsur

    6.02

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.02
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    169

    Lynze Parla

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    230
    Eduardo Jimenez Encinar

    Puente Romanillos

    Puente Romanillos

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved